16594 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 16594 (SBC NANDED EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from KRANTIVIRA S to NANDED and the train number is 16594. This train is named as SBC NANDED EXP and it departs from KRANTIVIRA S sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives NANDED at 23:30:00. Train passes through 43 stations including MALLESWARAM, YELAHANKA JN, GAURIBIDANUR.

Train 16594 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
AC

Train 16594 (SBC NANDED EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 00:00:00 22:45:00 0 KM.
2 MALLESWARAM (MWM) 22:50:00 22:52:00 2 KM.
3 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 22:58:00 23:00:00 5 KM.
4 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 23:18:00 23:20:00 8 KM.
5 DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 23:39:00 23:40:00 29 KM.
6 GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 00:28:00 00:30:00 68 KM.
7 HINDUPUR (HUP) 01:03:00 01:05:00 91 KM.
8 PENU KONDA (PKD) 01:39:00 01:40:00 128 KM.
9 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 03:10:00 03:15:00 182 KM.
10 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 04:19:00 04:20:00 215 KM.
11 GOOTY JN. (GY) 05:39:00 05:40:00 272 KM.
12 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 06:20:00 06:25:00 300 KM.
13 NAGARUR (NRR) 07:05:00 07:06:00 343 KM.
14 ADONI (AD) 07:18:00 07:20:00 352 KM.
15 KUPGAL (KGL) 07:39:00 07:40:00 366 KM.
16 KOSGI (KO) 07:49:00 07:50:00 380 KM.
17 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 08:00:00 08:05:00 393 KM.
18 MATMARI (MTU) 08:19:00 08:20:00 404 KM.
19 RAICHUR (RC) 08:48:00 08:50:00 421 KM.
20 KRISHNA (KSN) 09:08:00 09:10:00 447 KM.
21 SAIDAPUR (SADP) 09:23:00 09:25:00 467 KM.
22 YADGIR (YG) 09:48:00 09:50:00 490 KM.
23 NALWAR (NW) 10:09:00 10:10:00 515 KM.
24 HALAKATTA (HLKT) 10:28:00 10:30:00 520 KM.
25 CHITTAPUR (CT) 11:19:00 11:20:00 534 KM.
26 MALKHAID ROA (MQR) 11:29:00 11:30:00 544 KM.
27 SERAM (SEM) 11:39:00 11:40:00 556 KM.
28 KURGUNTA (KQT) 11:59:00 12:00:00 564 KM.
29 TANDUR (TDU) 12:29:00 12:30:00 589 KM.
30 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 13:25:00 13:35:00 630 KM.
31 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 14:29:00 14:30:00 690 KM.
32 BIDAR (BIDR) 15:08:00 15:10:00 721 KM.
33 BHALKI (BHLK) 15:39:00 15:40:00 759 KM.
34 KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 16:04:00 16:05:00 783 KM.
35 UDGIR (UDGR) 16:24:00 16:25:00 802 KM.
36 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 16:59:00 17:00:00 835 KM.
37 JANWAL (JOA) 17:14:00 17:15:00 846 KM.
38 PANGAON (PNF) 17:39:00 17:40:00 862 KM.
39 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 19:00:00 19:10:00 898 KM.
40 GANGA KHER (GNH) 19:59:00 20:00:00 928 KM.
41 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 20:53:00 20:55:00 962 KM.
42 PURNA JN. (PAU) 21:58:00 22:00:00 990 KM.
43 NANDED (NED) 23:30:00 00:00:00 1021 KM.

Check the running status of train 16594

If you would like to check live running status of 16594/SBC NANDED EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16594 (SBC NANDED EXP) pass following stations

KRANTIVIRA S , MALLESWARAM , YESVANTPUR J , YELAHANKA JN , DODBALLAPUR , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , PENU KONDA , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , NAGARUR , ADONI , KUPGAL , KOSGI , MANTHRALAYAM , MATMARI , RAICHUR , KRISHNA , SAIDAPUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , HALAKATTA , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROA , SERAM , KURGUNTA , TANDUR , VIKRABAD JN. , ZAHIRABAD , BIDAR , BHALKI , KAMALNAGAR , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD , JANWAL , PANGAON , PARLI VAIJNA , GANGA KHER , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. and NANDED