16604 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAVELI EXPRESS

Running Status of 16604 (MAVELI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to MANGALURU CNTL and the train number is 16604. This train is named as MAVELI EXPRESS and it departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL sharply at 18:45 and arrives MANGALURU CNTL at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including VARKALASIVAGIRI, KOLLAM JN, KAYANKULAM JN.

MAVELI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 16604 - MAVELI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 18:45 00:00 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 19:24 19:25 19:24 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 19:34 19:35 19:34 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 20:10 20:13 20:10 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 20:39 20:40 20:39 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIPPAD (HAD) 21:29 21:30 21:29 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 21:44 21:45 21:44 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 22:14 22:15 22:14 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 22:24 22:25 22:24 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TURAVUR (TUVR) 22:34 22:35 22:34 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 00:03 00:05 00:03 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THRISUR (TCR) 00:52 00:55 00:52 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 01:50 02:00 01:50 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 02:34 02:35 02:34 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUR (TIR) 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 03:37 03:40 03:37 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
QUILANDI (QLD) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADAKARA (BDJ) 04:18 04:20 04:18 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHE (MAHE) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THALASSERY (TLY) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANNUR (CAN) 05:17 05:20 05:17 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAYYANUR (PAY) 05:49 05:50 05:49 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHARVATTUR (CHV) 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NILESHWAR (NLE) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANHANGAD (KZE) 06:29 06:30 06:29 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 08:20 00:00 08:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:17 AM

Check the running status of train 16604

If you would like to check live running status of 16604/MAVELI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16604 (MAVELI EXPRESS) pass following stations

TRIVANDRUM CNTL , VARKALASIVAGIRI , PARAVUR , KOLLAM JN , KARUNAGAPALLI , KAYANKULAM JN , HARIPPAD , AMBALA PUZHA , ALAPPUZHA , MARARIKULAM , CHERTHALA , TURAVUR , ERNAKULAM JN , ALUVA , THRISUR , SHORANUR JN , KUTTIPPURAM , TIRUR , KOZHIKKODE , QUILANDI , VADAKARA , MAHE , THALASSERY , KANNUR , PAYANGADI , PAYYANUR , CHARVATTUR , NILESHWAR , KANHANGAD , KASARAGOD and MANGALURU CNTL