16613 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of COIMBATORE EXP

Running Status of 16613 (COIMBATORE EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from RAJKOT to COIMBATORE and the train number is 16613. This train is named as COIMBATORE EXP and it departs from RAJKOT sharply at 05:25:00 and arrives COIMBATORE at 02:00:00. Train passes through 35 stations including SURENDRANAGA, AHMEDABAD, ANAND JN..

Train 16613 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 16613 (COIMBATORE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAJKOT (RJT) 05:25:00 05:25:00 0 KM.
2 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 07:15:00 07:17:00 116 KM.
3 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:29:00 08:31:00 180 KM.
4 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 09:40:00 10:00:00 246 KM.
5 NADIAD JN. (ND) 10:50:00 10:51:00 291 KM.
6 ANAND JN. (ANND) 11:10:00 11:11:00 310 KM.
7 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 11:52:00 12:02:00 345 KM.
8 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 13:00:00 13:03:00 425 KM.
9 SURAT (ST) 14:25:00 14:35:00 474 KM.
10 VALSAD (BL) 15:23:00 15:28:00 543 KM.
11 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 18:10:00 18:30:00 689 KM.
12 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 18:53:00 18:55:00 717 KM.
13 KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:42:00 19:45:00 730 KM.
14 KARJAT (KJT) 20:28:00 20:30:00 777 KM.
15 LONAVLA (LNL) 21:17:00 21:20:00 805 KM.
16 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 22:25:00 22:30:00 869 KM.
17 DAUND JN. (DD) 23:50:00 23:55:00 946 KM.
18 SOLAPUR (SUR) 02:50:00 03:00:00 1134 KM.
19 GULBARGA (GR) 04:50:00 04:53:00 1247 KM.
20 WADI JN. (WADI) 05:55:00 06:00:00 1284 KM.
21 RAICHUR (RC) 07:28:00 07:30:00 1391 KM.
22 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 07:59:00 08:00:00 1419 KM.
23 ADONI (AD) 08:38:00 08:40:00 1460 KM.
24 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 09:40:00 09:50:00 1512 KM.
25 GOOTY JN. (GY) 10:28:00 10:30:00 1540 KM.
26 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 11:53:00 11:55:00 1597 KM.
27 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 12:55:00 13:00:00 1631 KM.
28 HINDUPUR (HUP) 14:18:00 14:20:00 1710 KM.
29 KRISHNA RAJA (KJM) 16:20:00 16:25:00 1809 KM.
30 BANGARPET JN (BWT) 18:25:00 18:30:00 1865 KM.
31 TIRUPATTUR (TPT) 20:59:00 21:00:00 1948 KM.
32 SALEM JN. (SA) 22:32:00 22:35:00 2060 KM.
33 ERODE JN. (ED) 23:40:00 23:45:00 2119 KM.
34 TIRUPPUR (TUP) 00:28:00 00:30:00 2169 KM.
35 COIMBATORE (CBE) 02:00:00 02:00:00 2220 KM.

Check the running status of train 16613

If you would like to check live running status of 16613/COIMBATORE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16613 (COIMBATORE EXP) pass following stations

RAJKOT , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANKLESHWAR J , SURAT , VALSAD , VASAI ROAD , BHIWANDI ROA , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , SOLAPUR , GULBARGA , WADI JN. , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN. , GOOTY JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , HINDUPUR , KRISHNA RAJA , BANGARPET JN , TIRUPATTUR , SALEM JN. , ERODE JN. , TIRUPPUR and COIMBATORE