16614 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAJKOT EXPRESS

Running Status of 16614 (RAJKOT EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from COIMBATORE JN to RAJKOT JN and the train number is 16614. This train is named as RAJKOT EXPRESS and it departs from COIMBATORE JN sharply at 23:30 and arrives RAJKOT JN at 00:09. Train passes through 35 stations including TIRUPPUR, SALEM JN, BANGARAPET.

RAJKOT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16614 - RAJKOT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at PATCHUR (PU) Station. From Here Departure at 04:26

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 00:00 23:30 00:00 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 00:08 00:10 00:17 00:19 9M 9M 2
ERODE JN (ED) 00:50 00:55 00:59 01:04 9M 9M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 01:52 01:55 02:01 02:04 9M 9M 2
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 03:43 03:45 03:52 03:54 9M 9M 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 06:10 06:20 06:19 06:29 9M 9M 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 07:10 07:15 07:19 07:24 9M 9M 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 09:18 09:20 09:29 09:31 11M 11M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 11:25 11:30 11:44 11:49 19M 19M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 12:09 12:10 12:23 12:24 14M 14M 2
GOOTY (GY) 13:08 13:10 13:20 13:22 12M 12M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 13:50 14:00 14:01 14:11 11M 11M 2
ADONI (AD) 14:59 15:00 15:06 15:07 7M 7M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 16:08 16:10 16:13 16:15 5M 5M 2
WADI (WADI) 18:40 18:45 18:49 18:54 9M 9M 2
(KLBG) 19:22 19:25 19:31 19:34 9M 9M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 21:20 21:25 21:27 21:32 7M 7M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 00:25 00:30 00:30 00:35 5M 5M 3
PUNE JN (PUNE) 02:00 02:05 02:09 02:14 9M 9M 3
LONAVALA (LNL) 03:06 03:07 03:15 03:16 9M 9M 3
KARJAT (KJT) 03:58 04:00 04:07 04:09 9M 9M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:37 04:40 04:43 04:46 6M 6M 3
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 05:18 05:20 05:27 05:29 9M 9M 3
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 06:10 06:15 06:19 06:24 9M 9M 3
VALSAD (BL) 08:38 08:40 08:47 08:49 9M 9M 3
SURAT (ST) 09:55 10:05 10:04 10:14 9M 9M 3
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 10:40 10:41 10:49 10:50 9M 9M 3
VADODARA JN (BRC) 11:48 11:58 11:53 12:03 5M 5M 3
ANAND JN (ANND) 12:29 12:31 12:46 12:48 17M 17M 3
NADIAD JN (ND) 12:46 12:48 12:55 12:57 9M 9M 3
MANINAGAR (MAN) 13:35 13:37 13:44 13:46 9M 9M 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 13:55 14:10 14:04 14:19 9M 9M 3
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 15:14 15:16 15:19 15:21 5M 5M 3
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 16:29 16:31 16:38 16:40 9M 9M 3
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 19:00 00:00 19:09 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:31 AM

Check the running status of train 16614

If you would like to check live running status of 16614/RAJKOT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16614 (RAJKOT EXPRESS) pass following stations

COIMBATORE JN , TIRUPPUR , ERODE JN , SALEM JN , TIRUPATTUR JN , BANGARAPET , KRISHNARAJAPURM , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY , GUNTAKAL JN , ADONI , RAICHUR , WADI , , SOLAPUR JN , DAUND JN , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , BHIWANDI ROAD , VASAI ROAD , VALSAD , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , MANINAGAR , AHMEDABAD JN , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGAR and RAJKOT JN