16863 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BGKT MQ EXPRESS

Running Status of 16863 (BGKT MQ EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI and the train number is 16863. This train is named as BGKT MQ EXPRESS and it departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI sharply at 16:10 and arrives MANNARGUDI at 00:00. Train passes through 42 stations including JODHPUR JN, GOTAN, DEGANA JN.

BGKT MQ EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 16863 - BGKT MQ EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 16:20 16:30 16:20 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 16:37 16:38 16:37 16:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 17:33 17:35 17:33 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 18:03 18:08 18:03 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 18:41 18:44 18:41 18:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 19:25 19:28 19:25 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 20:40 20:42 20:40 20:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 21:30 21:40 21:30 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 00:55 01:05 00:55 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 04:55 05:25 04:55 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 06:30 06:35 06:30 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 07:54 07:56 07:54 07:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 09:50 10:00 09:50 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 10:13 10:15 10:13 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 11:55 12:05 11:55 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 16:45 16:50 16:45 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 19:50 19:55 19:50 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 20:39 20:40 20:39 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 21:52 21:53 21:52 21:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:20 00:21 00:20 00:21 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 02:35 02:40 02:35 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TENALI JN (TEL) 03:04 03:05 03:04 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHIRALA (CLX) 03:34 03:35 03:34 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ONGOLE (OGL) 04:24 04:25 04:24 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NELLORE (NLR) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GUDUR JN (GDR) 06:58 07:00 06:58 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 07:44 07:45 07:44 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 09:50 10:10 09:50 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TAMBARAM (TBM) 10:38 10:40 10:38 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 12:45 12:55 12:45 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) 13:33 13:35 13:33 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 14:14 14:15 14:14 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) 14:58 15:00 14:58 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
THIRUVARUR JN (TVR) 15:53 15:55 15:53 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANNARGUDI (MQ) 17:15 00:00 17:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:42 PM

Check the running status of train 16863

If you would like to check live running status of 16863/BGKT MQ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16863 (BGKT MQ EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHAGAT KI KOTHI , JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , DURGAPURA , SAWAI MADHOPUR , KOTA JN , BHAWANI MANDI , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , SHUJALPUR , BHOPAL JN , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI JN , NAGPUR , BALHARSHAH , SIRPUR KAGAZNGR , RAMAGUNDAM , PEDDAPALLI , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , SULLURUPETA , CHENNAI EGMORE , TAMBARAM , CHENGALPATTU , VILLUPURAM JN , TIRUPADRIPULYUR , CHIDAMBARAM , MAYILADUTURAI J , THIRUVARUR JN and MANNARGUDI