16863 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 16863 (BGKT MQ EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT-KI-KO to MANNARGUDI and the train number is 16863. This train is named as BGKT MQ EXPRESS and it departs from BHAGAT-KI-KO sharply at 15:30:00 and arrives MANNARGUDI at 17:15:00. Train passes through 43 stations including JODHPUR JN., GOTAN, DEGANA JN..

Train 16863 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 16863 (BGKT MQ EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 15:30:00 15:30:00 0 KM.
2 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 15:40:00 15:50:00 3 KM.
3 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 15:56:00 15:58:00 5 KM.
4 GOTAN (GOTN) 17:01:00 17:03:00 87 KM.
5 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 17:23:00 17:28:00 107 KM.
6 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 18:01:00 18:04:00 152 KM.
7 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 18:46:00 18:49:00 196 KM.
8 PHULERA JN. (FL) 20:40:00 20:42:00 261 KM.
9 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 21:30:00 21:40:00 315 KM.
10 DURGAPURA (DPA) 21:47:00 21:49:00 323 KM.
11 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 23:35:00 23:45:00 447 KM.
12 KOTA (KOTA) 00:55:00 01:05:00 554 KM.
13 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 02:22:00 02:24:00 655 KM.
14 NAGDA JN (NAD) 04:55:00 05:25:00 775 KM.
15 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 06:30:00 06:35:00 830 KM.
16 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 07:51:00 07:53:00 933 KM.
17 BHOPAL (BPL) 09:50:00 10:00:00 1014 KM.
18 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 10:13:00 10:15:00 1020 KM.
19 ITARSI (ET) 12:05:00 12:10:00 1105 KM.
20 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 16:40:00 16:50:00 1402 KM.
21 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 19:50:00 20:00:00 1614 KM.
22 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 20:39:00 20:40:00 1683 KM.
23 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 21:39:00 21:40:00 1755 KM.
24 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 21:52:00 21:53:00 1773 KM.
25 WARANGAL (WL) 23:18:00 23:20:00 1856 KM.
26 KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:20:00 00:21:00 1963 KM.
27 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 02:35:00 02:45:00 2062 KM.
28 TENALI JN. (TEL) 03:08:00 03:10:00 2093 KM.
29 CHIRALA (CLX) 03:38:00 03:40:00 2151 KM.
30 ONGOLE (OGL) 04:28:00 04:30:00 2200 KM.
31 NELLORE (NLR) 05:43:00 05:45:00 2316 KM.
32 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 07:03:00 07:05:00 2355 KM.
33 SULLURUPETTA (SPE) 07:43:00 07:45:00 2409 KM.
34 CHENNAI EGMO (MS) 09:55:00 10:10:00 2496 KM.
35 TAMBARAM (TBM) 10:38:00 10:40:00 2521 KM.
36 CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 11:08:00 11:10:00 2552 KM.
37 VILLUPURAM J (VM) 12:45:00 12:55:00 2655 KM.
38 TIRUPPADIRIP (TDPR) 13:34:00 13:35:00 2697 KM.
39 CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 14:14:00 14:15:00 2740 KM.
40 SIRKAZHI (SY) 14:34:00 14:35:00 2757 KM.
41 MAYILADUTURA (MV) 15:03:00 15:05:00 2777 KM.
42 THIRUVARUR J (TVR) 15:43:00 15:45:00 2815 KM.
43 MANNARGUDI (MQ) 17:15:00 17:15:00 2853 KM.

Check the running status of train 16863

If you would like to check live running status of 16863/BGKT MQ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

16863 (BGKT MQ EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHAGAT-KI-KO , JODHPUR JN. , RAIKA BAGH P , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , BHAWANI MAND , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , SHUJALPUR , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , NAGPUR JN.(C , BALHARSHAH , SIRPURKAGHAZ , RAMGUNDAM , PEDDAPALLI , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , VIJAYWADA JN , TENALI JN. , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , NELLORE , GUDUR JN. , SULLURUPETTA , CHENNAI EGMO , TAMBARAM , CHENGALPATTU , VILLUPURAM J , TIRUPPADIRIP , CHIDAMBARAM , SIRKAZHI , MAYILADUTURA , THIRUVARUR J and MANNARGUDI