17002 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC SNSI EXP

Running Status of 17002 (SC SNSI EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to SAI NAGAR SH and the train number is 17002. This train is named as SC SNSI EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 16:40:00 and arrives SAI NAGAR SH at 09:18:00. Train passes through 25 stations including BEGAMPET, SHANKARPALLI, ZAHIRABAD.

Train 17002 (SC SNSI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 16:40:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 BEGAMPET (BMT) 16:56:00 16:58:00 4 KM.
3 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 17:31:00 17:32:00 22 KM.
4 SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 17:54:00 17:55:00 43 KM.
5 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 18:15:00 18:20:00 72 KM.
6 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 19:14:00 19:15:00 131 KM.
7 BIDAR (BIDR) 19:58:00 20:00:00 162 KM.
8 BHALKI (BHLK) 20:39:00 20:40:00 200 KM.
9 UDGIR (UDGR) 21:19:00 21:20:00 243 KM.
10 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 21:54:00 21:55:00 276 KM.
11 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 23:35:00 00:15:00 339 KM.
12 GANGA KHER (GNH) 00:39:00 00:40:00 369 KM.
13 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 01:20:00 01:30:00 403 KM.
14 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 01:54:00 01:55:00 430 KM.
15 SELU (SELU) 02:09:00 02:10:00 445 KM.
16 PARTUR (PTU) 02:44:00 02:45:00 472 KM.
17 JALNA (J) 03:25:00 03:27:00 517 KM.
18 AURANGABAD (AWB) 04:55:00 05:00:00 580 KM.
19 LASUR (LSR) 05:29:00 05:30:00 614 KM.
20 ROTEGAON (RGO) 05:59:00 06:00:00 641 KM.
21 NAGARSOL (NSL) 06:40:00 06:45:00 669 KM.
22 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 07:25:00 07:30:00 688 KM.
23 KOPARGAON (KPG) 08:18:00 08:20:00 730 KM.
24 PUNTAMBA (PB) 08:46:00 08:47:00 754 KM.
25 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 09:18:00 09:18:00 771 KM.

Check the running status of train 17002

If you would like to check live running status of 17002/SC SNSI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17002 (SC SNSI EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , SHANKARPALLI , VIKRABAD JN. , ZAHIRABAD , BIDAR , BHALKI , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD , PARLI VAIJNA , GANGA KHER , PARBHANI JN. , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , NAGARSOL , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , PUNTAMBA and SAI NAGAR SH