17010 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC BIDR INTE

Running Status of 17010 (SC BIDR INTE)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to BIDAR and the train number is 17010. This train is named as SC BIDR INTE and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 18:25 and arrives BIDAR at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including BEGAMPET, LINGAMPALLI, VIKARABAD JN.

SC BIDR INTE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17010 - SC BIDR INTE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 18:25 00:00 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BEGAMPET (BMT) 18:35 18:36 18:35 18:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 18:40 18:41 18:40 18:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 18:55 18:56 18:55 18:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 19:15 19:16 19:15 19:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 19:44 19:46 19:44 19:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOHIR DECCAN (KOHR) 20:25 20:26 20:25 20:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 20:45 20:46 20:45 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIDAR (BIDR) 21:55 00:00 21:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:27 AM

Check the running status of train 17010

If you would like to check live running status of 17010/SC BIDR INTE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17010 (SC BIDR INTE) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , BEGAMPET , SANAT NAGAR , LINGAMPALLI , SHANKARPALLI , VIKARABAD JN , KOHIR DECCAN , ZAHIRABAD and BIDAR