17010 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sc Bidr Inte

Running Status of 17010 (Sc Bidr Inte)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to BIDAR and the train number is 17010. This train is named as Sc Bidr Inte and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 19:15:00 and arrives BIDAR at 22:45:00. Train passes through 9 stations including BEGAMPET, LINGAMPALLI, VIKRABAD JN..

Train 17010 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17010 (Sc Bidr Inte) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 19:15:00 19:15:00 0 KM.
2 BEGAMPET (BMT) 19:28:00 19:29:00 4 KM.
3 SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 19:34:00 19:35:00 8 KM.
4 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 19:50:00 19:51:00 22 KM.
5 SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 20:07:00 20:08:00 43 KM.
6 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 20:53:00 20:55:00 72 KM.
7 KOHIR(DECCAN (KOHR) 21:40:00 21:50:00 117 KM.
8 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 22:04:00 22:05:00 131 KM.
9 BIDAR (BIDR) 22:45:00 22:45:00 162 KM.

Check the running status of train 17010

If you would like to check live running status of 17010/Sc Bidr Inte simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17010 (Sc Bidr Inte) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , BEGAMPET , SANAT NAGAR , LINGAMPALLI , SHANKARPALLI , VIKRABAD JN. , KOHIR(DECCAN , ZAHIRABAD and BIDAR