17012 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SKZR SC INTE

Running Status of 17012 (SKZR SC INTE)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17012. This train is named as SKZR SC INTE and it departs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR sharply at 12:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including ASIFABAD ROAD, BELLAMPALLI, RAVINDRAKHANI.

SKZR SC INTE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17012 - SKZR SC INTE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 00:00 12:00 00:00 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF) 12:09 12:10 12:09 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RECHNI ROAD (RECH) 12:18 12:19 12:18 12:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 12:27 12:28 12:27 12:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANDAMARI (MMZ) 12:37 12:38 12:37 12:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) 12:43 12:44 12:43 12:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 12:49 12:50 12:49 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 12:59 13:00 12:59 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 13:19 13:20 13:19 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOLNUR (KOLR) 13:29 13:30 13:29 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ODELA (OEA) 13:39 13:40 13:39 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
POTKAPALLI (PTKP) 13:51 13:52 13:51 13:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 14:05 14:06 14:05 14:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UPPAL (OPL) 14:15 14:16 14:15 14:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 15:03 15:05 15:03 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHANPUR (GNP) 15:29 15:30 15:29 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JANGAON (ZN) 15:51 15:52 15:51 15:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALER (ALER) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHONGIR (BG) 16:34 16:35 16:34 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 17:45 00:00 17:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:50 AM

Check the running status of train 17012

If you would like to check live running status of 17012/SKZR SC INTE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17012 (SKZR SC INTE) pass following stations

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR , ASIFABAD ROAD , RECHNI ROAD , BELLAMPALLI , MANDAMARI , RAVINDRAKHANI , MANCHIRYAL , RAMAGUNDAM , PEDDAPALLI , KOLNUR , ODELA , POTKAPALLI , JAMIKUNTA , UPPAL , KAZIPET JN , GHANPUR , JANGAON , ALER , BHONGIR and SECUNDERABAD JN