17012 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Skzr Sc Inte

Running Status of 17012 (Skzr Sc Inte)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SIRPURKAGHAZ to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 17012. This train is named as Skzr Sc Inte and it departs from SIRPURKAGHAZ sharply at 12:00:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 17:45:00. Train passes through 20 stations including ASIFABAD ROA, BELLAMPALLI, RAVINDRAKHAN.

Train 17012 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17012 (Skzr Sc Inte) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 12:00:00 12:00:00 0 KM.
2 ASIFABAD ROA (ASAF) 12:09:00 12:10:00 14 KM.
3 RECHNI ROAD (RECH) 12:18:00 12:19:00 28 KM.
4 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 12:27:00 12:28:00 38 KM.
5 MANDAMARI (MMZ) 12:37:00 12:38:00 47 KM.
6 RAVINDRAKHAN (RVKH) 12:43:00 12:44:00 51 KM.
7 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 12:49:00 12:50:00 58 KM.
8 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 12:59:00 13:00:00 72 KM.
9 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 13:19:00 13:20:00 90 KM.
10 KOLNUR (KOLR) 13:29:00 13:30:00 104 KM.
11 ODELA (OEA) 13:39:00 13:40:00 109 KM.
12 POTKAPALLI (PTKP) 13:51:00 13:52:00 112 KM.
13 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 14:05:00 14:06:00 128 KM.
14 UPPAL (OPL) 14:15:00 14:16:00 140 KM.
15 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 15:03:00 15:05:00 173 KM.
16 GHANPUR (GNP) 15:29:00 15:30:00 193 KM.
17 JANGAON (ZN) 15:51:00 15:52:00 222 KM.
18 ALER (ALER) 16:09:00 16:10:00 236 KM.
19 BHONGIR (BG) 16:34:00 16:35:00 259 KM.
20 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 17:45:00 17:45:00 305 KM.

Check the running status of train 17012

If you would like to check live running status of 17012/Skzr Sc Inte simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17012 (Skzr Sc Inte) pass following stations

SIRPURKAGHAZ , ASIFABAD ROA , RECHNI ROAD , BELLAMPALLI , MANDAMARI , RAVINDRAKHAN , MANCHIRYAL , RAMGUNDAM , PEDDAPALLI , KOLNUR , ODELA , POTKAPALLI , JAMIKUNTA , UPPAL , KAZIPET JN. , GHANPUR , JANGAON , ALER , BHONGIR and SECUNDERABAD