17013 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE HYB EXPRESS

Running Status of 17013 (PUNE HYB EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to HYDERABAD DE and the train number is 17013. This train is named as PUNE HYB EXPRESS and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 14:15:00 and arrives HYDERABAD DE at 04:30:00. Train passes through 15 stations including DAUND JN., BARSHI, LATUR.

Train 17013 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17013 (PUNE HYB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 14:15:00 14:15:00 0 KM.
2 DAUND JN. (DD) 15:25:00 15:30:00 77 KM.
3 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 17:30:00 17:35:00 186 KM.
4 BARSHI (BTW) 18:10:00 18:12:00 213 KM.
5 USMANABAD (UMD) 19:00:00 19:05:00 249 KM.
6 LATUR (LUR) 20:40:00 20:45:00 328 KM.
7 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 21:30:00 21:32:00 361 KM.
8 UDGIR (UDGR) 22:23:00 22:25:00 394 KM.
9 BHALKI (BHLK) 23:09:00 23:10:00 437 KM.
10 BIDAR (BIDR) 00:01:00 00:06:00 475 KM.
11 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 00:49:00 00:50:00 506 KM.
12 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 02:40:00 02:45:00 566 KM.
13 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 03:19:00 03:20:00 615 KM.
14 BEGAMPET (BMT) 03:48:00 03:50:00 633 KM.
15 HYDERABAD DE (HYB) 04:30:00 04:30:00 639 KM.

Check the running status of train 17013

If you would like to check live running status of 17013/PUNE HYB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17013 (PUNE HYB EXPRESS) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , KURDUVADI JN , BARSHI , USMANABAD , LATUR , LATUR ROAD , UDGIR , BHALKI , BIDAR , ZAHIRABAD , VIKRABAD JN. , LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET and HYDERABAD DE