17014 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HYB PUNE EXP

Running Status of 17014 (HYB PUNE EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DECAN to BARSI TOWN and the train number is 17014. This train is named as HYB PUNE EXP and it departs from HYDERABAD DECAN sharply at 22:45 and arrives BARSI TOWN at 08:33. Train passes through 12 stations including BEGAMPET, VIKARABAD JN, BIDAR.

HYB PUNE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17014 - HYB PUNE EXP

Current Station

Train at HALBARGA (HBU) Station. From Here Departure at 02:33

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 22:45 00:00 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 22:55 22:57 22:58 23:00 3M 3M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 23:17 23:18 23:20 23:21 3M 3M 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 00:05 00:07 00:08 00:10 3M 3M 2
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 01:09 01:10 01:12 01:13 3M 3M 2
BIDAR (BIDR) 02:05 02:10 02:08 02:13 3M 3M 2
BHALKI (BHLK) 02:47 02:48 02:50 02:51 3M 3M 2
UDGIR (UDGR) 03:34 03:35 04:03 04:04 29M 29M 2
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 05:13 05:15 05:16 05:18 3M 3M 2
LATUR (LUR) 06:27 06:32 06:30 06:35 3M 3M 2
USMANABAD (UMD) 07:50 07:55 07:53 07:58 3M 3M 2
BARSI TOWN (BTW) 08:28 08:30 08:31 08:33 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:36 AM

Check the running status of train 17014

If you would like to check live running status of 17014/HYB PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17014 (HYB PUNE EXP) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DECAN , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , VIKARABAD JN , ZAHIRABAD , BIDAR , BHALKI , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD , LATUR , USMANABAD and BARSI TOWN