17014 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HYB PUNE EXP

Running Status of 17014 (HYB PUNE EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DE to PUNE JN. and the train number is 17014. This train is named as HYB PUNE EXP and it departs from HYDERABAD DE sharply at 22:45:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 13:15:00. Train passes through 15 stations including BEGAMPET, VIKRABAD JN., BIDAR.

Train 17014 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17014 (HYB PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HYDERABAD DE (HYB) 22:45:00 22:45:00 0 KM.
2 BEGAMPET (BMT) 22:55:00 22:57:00 7 KM.
3 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 23:17:00 23:18:00 25 KM.
4 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 00:05:00 00:07:00 74 KM.
5 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 01:09:00 01:10:00 133 KM.
6 BIDAR (BIDR) 02:05:00 02:10:00 165 KM.
7 BHALKI (BHLK) 02:47:00 02:48:00 202 KM.
8 UDGIR (UDGR) 03:59:00 04:00:00 245 KM.
9 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 05:13:00 05:15:00 279 KM.
10 LATUR (LUR) 06:22:00 06:32:00 311 KM.
11 USMANABAD (UMD) 07:50:00 07:55:00 390 KM.
12 BARSHI (BTW) 08:28:00 08:30:00 427 KM.
13 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 09:35:00 09:40:00 454 KM.
14 DAUND JN. (DD) 11:40:00 11:50:00 563 KM.
15 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 13:15:00 13:15:00 640 KM.

Check the running status of train 17014

If you would like to check live running status of 17014/HYB PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17014 (HYB PUNE EXP) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DE , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , VIKRABAD JN. , ZAHIRABAD , BIDAR , BHALKI , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD , LATUR , USMANABAD , BARSHI , KURDUVADI JN , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.