17019 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17019 (JP HYB EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to HYDERABAD DE and the train number is 17019. This train is named as JP HYB EXPRESS and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives HYDERABAD DE at 08:10:00. Train passes through 34 stations including KANAKPURA, KISHANGARH, BIJAINAGAR.

Train 17019 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17019 (JP HYB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 KANAKPURA (KKU) 15:13:00 15:15:00 8 KM.
3 PHULERA JN. (FL) 15:55:00 15:57:00 54 KM.
4 KISHANGARH (KSG) 16:36:00 16:38:00 105 KM.
5 AJMER JN. (AII) 17:30:00 17:40:00 134 KM.
6 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 18:29:00 18:31:00 199 KM.
7 BHILWARA (BHL) 19:30:00 19:35:00 266 KM.
8 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 20:55:00 21:05:00 320 KM.
9 NIMACH (NMH) 21:51:00 21:53:00 376 KM.
10 MANDSOR (MDS) 22:41:00 22:43:00 425 KM.
11 RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:25:00 00:50:00 509 KM.
12 NAGDA JN (NAD) 01:30:00 01:32:00 553 KM.
13 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 02:30:00 02:35:00 608 KM.
14 BHOPAL (BPL) 06:10:00 06:20:00 792 KM.
15 ITARSI (ET) 08:10:00 08:20:00 883 KM.
16 HARDA (HD) 09:21:00 09:23:00 959 KM.
17 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 11:40:00 11:45:00 1067 KM.
18 BURHANPUR (BAU) 12:33:00 12:35:00 1136 KM.
19 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 13:25:00 13:35:00 1190 KM.
20 JALGAON JN. (JL) 13:58:00 14:00:00 1215 KM.
21 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 16:20:00 16:25:00 1374 KM.
22 NAGARSOL (NSL) 16:59:00 17:00:00 1397 KM.
23 AURANGABAD (AWB) 18:25:00 18:30:00 1486 KM.
24 JALNA (J) 19:28:00 19:30:00 1549 KM.
25 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 22:28:00 22:30:00 1663 KM.
26 PURNA JN. (PAU) 23:18:00 23:20:00 1692 KM.
27 NANDED (NED) 00:25:00 00:30:00 1722 KM.
28 BASAR (BSX) 02:30:00 02:31:00 1804 KM.
29 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 03:15:00 03:20:00 1833 KM.
30 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 04:05:00 04:06:00 1885 KM.
31 MEDCHAL (MED) 05:55:00 05:56:00 1966 KM.
32 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 06:50:00 06:51:00 1990 KM.
33 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 07:30:00 07:35:00 1993 KM.
34 HYDERABAD DE (HYB) 08:10:00 08:10:00 2002 KM.

Check the running status of train 17019

If you would like to check live running status of 17019/JP HYB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17019 (JP HYB EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , KANAKPURA , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , BIJAINAGAR , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , NIMACH , MANDSOR , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BHOPAL , ITARSI , HARDA , KHANDWA JN. , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , MANMAD JN. , NAGARSOL , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. , NANDED , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , MEDCHAL , MALKAJGIRI , SECUNDERABAD and HYDERABAD DE