17021 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HYB VSG EXPRESS

Running Status of 17021 (HYB VSG EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DECAN to VASCO DA GAMA and the train number is 17021. This train is named as HYB VSG EXPRESS and it departs from HYDERABAD DECAN sharply at 09:20 and arrives VASCO DA GAMA at 00:04. Train passes through 25 stations including SECUNDERABAD JN, SHADNAGAR, GADWAL.

Spot your train running status 17021 - HYB VSG EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at KUDATINI (KDN) Station. From Here Departure at 19:25

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 09:20 00:00 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 09:50 09:55 09:54 09:59 4M 4M 1
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 10:20 10:22 10:24 10:26 4M 4M 1
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 11:05 11:06 11:09 11:10 4M 4M 1
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 11:58 12:00 12:02 12:04 4M 4M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 13:00 13:01 13:04 13:05 4M 4M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 14:10 14:12 14:14 14:16 4M 4M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 15:35 15:40 15:39 15:44 4M 4M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 17:05 17:40 17:09 17:44 4M 4M 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 18:55 19:00 18:59 19:04 4M 4M 1
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 19:38 19:40 19:42 19:44 4M 4M 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 20:20 20:25 20:24 20:29 4M 4M 1
MUNIRABAD (MRB) 20:35 20:37 20:39 20:41 4M 4M 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 21:08 21:10 21:12 21:14 4M 4M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 22:10 22:12 22:14 22:16 4M 4M 1
ANNIGERI (NGR) 22:35 22:37 22:39 22:41 4M 4M 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 23:40 23:50 23:44 23:54 4M 4M 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 00:13 00:15 00:17 00:19 4M 4M 2
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 00:49 00:50 00:53 00:54 4M 4M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 01:33 01:35 01:37 01:39 4M 4M 2
CASTLE ROCK (CLR) 02:20 02:30 02:24 02:34 4M 4M 2
KULEM (QLM) 04:10 04:15 04:14 04:19 4M 4M 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH (SVM) 04:38 04:40 04:42 04:44 4M 4M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 05:15 05:20 05:19 05:24 4M 4M 2
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG) 06:00 00:00 06:04 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:27 PM

Check the running status of train 17021

If you would like to check live running status of 17021/HYB VSG EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17021 (HYB VSG EXPRESS) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DECAN , SECUNDERABAD JN , KACHEGUDA , SHADNAGAR , MAHBUBNAGAR , GADWAL , KURNOOL CITY , DHONE , GUNTAKAL JN , BELLARY JN , TORANAGALLU , HOSAPETE JN , MUNIRABAD , KOPPAL , GADAG JN , ANNIGERI , HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , ALNAVAR JN , LONDA JN , CASTLE ROCK , KULEM , SANVERDAM CHUCH , MADGAON and VASCO DA GAMA