17025 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MUGR SC EXPRESS

Running Status of 17025 (MUGR SC EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MANUGURU to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17025. This train is named as MUGR SC EXPRESS and it departs from MANUGURU sharply at 21:30 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including BHADRACHALAM RD, TADAKALPUDI, GANDHIPURAM HAL.

MUGR SC EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17025 - MUGR SC EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANUGURU (MUGR) 00:00 21:30 00:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR) 22:25 22:45 22:25 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BETHAMPUDI (BTPD) 22:54 22:55 22:54 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TADAKALPUDI (TPY) 23:04 23:05 23:04 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIMALPAHAD (CMW) 23:11 23:12 23:11 23:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHIPURAM HAL (GHPU) 23:19 23:20 23:19 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAREPALLI (KRA) 23:29 23:30 23:29 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
POCHARAM (PCZ) 23:39 23:40 23:39 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 23:49 23:50 23:49 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 00:09 00:10 00:09 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 00:17 00:18 00:17 00:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 00:54 00:55 00:54 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 01:43 01:45 01:43 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANGAON (ZN) 02:34 02:35 02:34 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 04:45 00:00 04:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:56 PM

Check the running status of train 17025

If you would like to check live running status of 17025/MUGR SC EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17025 (MUGR SC EXPRESS) pass following stations

MANUGURU , BHADRACHALAM RD , BETHAMPUDI , TADAKALPUDI , CHIMALPAHAD , GANDHIPURAM HAL , KAREPALLI , POCHARAM , DORNAKAL JN , MAHBUBABAD , KESAMUDRAM , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN , JANGAON and SECUNDERABAD JN