17025 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MUGR SC EXPRESS

Running Status of 17025 (MUGR SC EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from MANUGURU to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 17025. This train is named as MUGR SC EXPRESS and it departs from MANUGURU sharply at 21:30:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 04:45:00. Train passes through 15 stations including BHADRACHALAM, TADAKAL PUDI, GANDHIPURAM.

Train 17025 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17025 (MUGR SC EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANUGURU (MUGR) 21:30:00 21:30:00 0 KM.
2 BHADRACHALAM (BDCR) 22:35:00 22:45:00 49 KM.
3 BETHAMPURDI (BTPD) 22:54:00 22:55:00 58 KM.
4 TADAKAL PUDI (TPY) 23:04:00 23:05:00 65 KM.
5 CHIMALPAHAD (CMW) 23:11:00 23:12:00 75 KM.
6 GANDHIPURAM (GHPU) 23:19:00 23:20:00 82 KM.
7 KAREPALLI JN (KRA) 23:29:00 23:30:00 88 KM.
8 POCHARAM HAL (PCZ) 23:39:00 23:40:00 96 KM.
9 DORNAKAL JN. (DKJ) 23:49:00 23:50:00 105 KM.
10 MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 00:09:00 00:10:00 129 KM.
11 KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 00:17:00 00:18:00 144 KM.
12 WARANGAL (WL) 00:54:00 00:55:00 189 KM.
13 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 01:48:00 01:50:00 209 KM.
14 JANGAON (ZN) 02:34:00 02:35:00 257 KM.
15 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 04:45:00 04:45:00 341 KM.

Check the running status of train 17025

If you would like to check live running status of 17025/MUGR SC EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17025 (MUGR SC EXPRESS) pass following stations

MANUGURU , BHADRACHALAM , BETHAMPURDI , TADAKAL PUDI , CHIMALPAHAD , GANDHIPURAM , KAREPALLI JN , POCHARAM HAL , DORNAKAL JN. , MAHBUBABAD , KESAMUDRAM , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN. , JANGAON and SECUNDERABAD