17026 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SC MUGR EXPRESS

Running Status of 17026 (SC MUGR EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to MANUGURU and the train number is 17026. This train is named as SC MUGR EXPRESS and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 23:45:00 and arrives MANUGURU at 07:00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including JANGAON, WARANGAL, MAHBUBABAD.

Train 17026 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17026 (SC MUGR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 23:45:00 23:45:00 0 KM.
2 JANGAON (ZN) 00:49:00 00:50:00 83 KM.
3 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 01:51:00 01:52:00 131 KM.
4 WARANGAL (WL) 02:10:00 02:11:00 151 KM.
5 KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 02:46:00 02:47:00 196 KM.
6 MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 03:01:00 03:02:00 212 KM.
7 DORNAKAL JN. (DKJ) 03:29:00 03:30:00 236 KM.
8 POCHARAM HAL (PCZ) 03:39:00 03:40:00 244 KM.
9 KAREPALLI JN (KRA) 03:51:00 03:52:00 253 KM.
10 GANDHIPURAM (GHPU) 03:57:00 03:58:00 258 KM.
11 CHIMALPAHAD (CMW) 04:04:00 04:05:00 266 KM.
12 TADAKAL PUDI (TPY) 04:14:00 04:15:00 275 KM.
13 BETHAMPURDI (BTPD) 04:24:00 04:25:00 282 KM.
14 BHADRACHALAM (BDCR) 05:05:00 05:20:00 292 KM.
15 MANUGURU (MUGR) 07:00:00 07:00:00 341 KM.

Check the running status of train 17026

If you would like to check live running status of 17026/SC MUGR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17026 (SC MUGR EXPRESS) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , JANGAON , KAZIPET JN. , WARANGAL , KESAMUDRAM , MAHBUBABAD , DORNAKAL JN. , POCHARAM HAL , KAREPALLI JN , GANDHIPURAM , CHIMALPAHAD , TADAKAL PUDI , BETHAMPURDI , BHADRACHALAM and MANUGURU