17027 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HUNDRY EXPRE

Running Status of 17027 (HUNDRY EXPRE)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to KURNOOL CITY and the train number is 17027. This train is named as HUNDRY EXPRE and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 16:55 and arrives KURNOOL CITY at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KACHEGUDA, UMDANAGAR, SHADNAGAR.

HUNDRY EXPRE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17027 - HUNDRY EXPRE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 16:55 00:00 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FALAKNUMA (FM) 17:21 17:22 17:21 17:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UMDANAGAR (UR) 17:36 17:37 17:36 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIMMAPUR (TMX) 17:49 17:50 17:49 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 17:59 18:00 17:59 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JADCHERLA (JCL) 18:34 18:35 18:34 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 18:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WANPARTI ROAD (WPR) 19:29 19:30 19:29 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRIRAMNAGAR (SRNR) 19:41 19:42 19:41 19:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GADWAL (GWD) 19:59 20:00 19:59 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SBB JOGULAMBA H (SBBJ) 20:44 20:45 20:44 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 21:35 00:00 21:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:38 AM

Check the running status of train 17027

If you would like to check live running status of 17027/HUNDRY EXPRE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17027 (HUNDRY EXPRE) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , KACHEGUDA , FALAKNUMA , UMDANAGAR , TIMMAPUR , SHADNAGAR , JADCHERLA , MAHBUBNAGAR , WANPARTI ROAD , SRIRAMNAGAR , GADWAL , SBB JOGULAMBA H and KURNOOL CITY