17027 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Hundry Expre

Running Status of 17027 (Hundry Expre)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to KURNOOL TOWN and the train number is 17027. This train is named as Hundry Expre and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives KURNOOL TOWN at 21:35:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KACHEGUDA, UMDANAGAR, SHADNAGAR.

Train 17027 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17027 (Hundry Expre) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 00:00:00 16:55:00 0 KM.
2 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 17:08:00 17:10:00 7 KM.
3 FALAKNUMA (FM) 17:21:00 17:22:00 14 KM.
4 UMDANAGAR (UR) 17:36:00 17:37:00 27 KM.
5 TIMMAPUR (TMX) 17:49:00 17:50:00 44 KM.
6 SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 17:59:00 18:00:00 59 KM.
7 JADCHARLA (JCL) 18:34:00 18:35:00 95 KM.
8 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 18:48:00 18:50:00 112 KM.
9 WANPARTI ROA (WPR) 19:29:00 19:30:00 166 KM.
10 SRI RAMNAGAR (SRNR) 19:41:00 19:42:00 175 KM.
11 GADWAL (GWD) 19:59:00 20:00:00 187 KM.
12 SRI BALABRAH (SBBJ) 20:44:00 20:45:00 233 KM.
13 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 21:35:00 00:00:00 243 KM.

Check the running status of train 17027

If you would like to check live running status of 17027/Hundry Expre simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17027 (Hundry Expre) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , KACHEGUDA , FALAKNUMA , UMDANAGAR , TIMMAPUR , SHADNAGAR , JADCHARLA , MAHBUBNAGAR , WANPARTI ROA , SRI RAMNAGAR , GADWAL , SRI BALABRAH and KURNOOL TOWN