17028 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HUNDRY EXPRE

Running Status of 17028 (HUNDRY EXPRE)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KURNOOL CITY to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17028. This train is named as HUNDRY EXPRE and it departs from KURNOOL CITY sharply at 05:30 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including SBB JOGULAMBA H, SRIRAMNAGAR, MAHBUBNAGAR.

HUNDRY EXPRE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17028 - HUNDRY EXPRE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SBB JOGULAMBA H (SBBJ) 05:42 05:43 05:42 05:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GADWAL (GWD) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SRIRAMNAGAR (SRNR) 06:54 06:55 06:54 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WANPARTI ROAD (WPR) 07:04 07:05 07:04 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JADCHERLA (JCL) 08:05 08:06 08:05 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIMMAPUR (TMX) 08:59 09:00 08:59 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UMDANAGAR (UR) 09:19 09:20 09:19 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FALAKNUMA (FM) 09:49 09:50 09:49 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 10:11 10:13 10:11 10:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 11:00 00:00 11:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:39 PM

Check the running status of train 17028

If you would like to check live running status of 17028/HUNDRY EXPRE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17028 (HUNDRY EXPRE) pass following stations

KURNOOL CITY , SBB JOGULAMBA H , GADWAL , SRIRAMNAGAR , WANPARTI ROAD , MAHBUBNAGAR , JADCHERLA , SHADNAGAR , TIMMAPUR , UMDANAGAR , FALAKNUMA , KACHEGUDA and SECUNDERABAD JN