17031 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HYDERABAD EXP

Running Status of 17031 (HYDERABAD EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to HYDERABAD DECAN and the train number is 17031. This train is named as HYDERABAD EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 12:45 and arrives HYDERABAD DECAN at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including DADAR, KARJAT, PUNE JN.

HYDERABAD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17031 - HYDERABAD EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 12:45 00:00 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 12:57 13:00 12:57 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:37 13:40 13:37 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARJAT (KJT) 14:18 14:20 14:18 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 15:07 15:10 15:07 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 16:30 16:35 16:30 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
URULI (URI) 17:04 17:05 17:04 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KEDGAON (KDG) 17:24 17:25 17:24 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 18:10 18:15 18:10 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHIGWAN (BGVN) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JEUR (JEUR) 19:15 19:17 19:15 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KEM (KEM) 19:40 19:42 19:40 19:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURDUVADI (KWV) 20:08 20:10 20:08 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 22:15 22:20 22:15 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUDHANI (DUD) 23:28 23:30 23:28 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(KLBG) 00:27 00:30 00:27 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHABAD (SDB) 00:58 01:00 00:58 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WADI (WADI) 01:25 01:30 01:25 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 01:54 01:55 01:54 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 02:04 02:05 02:04 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SERAM (SEM) 02:14 02:15 02:14 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANDUR (TDU) 02:59 03:00 02:59 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 03:53 03:55 03:53 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 04:33 04:34 04:33 04:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 04:57 04:58 04:57 04:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 05:55 00:00 05:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:24 AM

Check the running status of train 17031

If you would like to check live running status of 17031/HYDERABAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17031 (HYDERABAD EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVALA , PUNE JN , URULI , KEDGAON , DAUND JN , BHIGWAN , JEUR , KEM , KURDUVADI , SOLAPUR JN , DUDHANI , , SHAHABAD , WADI , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROAD , SERAM , TANDUR , VIKARABAD JN , LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET and HYDERABAD DECAN