17032 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MUMBAI EXP

Running Status of 17032 (MUMBAI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DECAN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 17032. This train is named as MUMBAI EXP and it departs from HYDERABAD DECAN sharply at 20:40 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including BEGAMPET, VIKARABAD JN, SERAM.

MUMBAI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17032 - MUMBAI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 20:40 00:00 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 20:49 20:51 20:49 20:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 21:14 21:15 21:14 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 22:09 22:10 22:09 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TANDUR (TDU) 22:49 22:50 22:49 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SERAM (SEM) 23:39 23:40 23:39 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 23:49 23:50 23:49 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTAPUR (CT) 00:09 00:10 00:09 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WADI (WADI) 00:45 00:50 00:45 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHABAD (SDB) 01:02 01:03 01:02 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(KLBG) 01:27 01:30 01:27 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUDHANI (DUD) 02:18 02:20 02:18 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 03:40 03:45 03:40 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KEM (KEM) 05:29 05:30 05:29 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JEUR (JEUR) 05:43 05:45 05:43 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIGWAN (BGVN) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUND JN (DD) 07:30 07:35 07:30 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KEDGAON (KDG) 07:57 07:58 07:57 07:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
URULI (URI) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 09:05 09:10 09:05 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 10:14 10:15 10:14 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARJAT (KJT) 11:03 11:05 11:03 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 11:47 11:50 11:47 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DR) 12:27 12:30 12:27 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 13:05 00:00 13:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:39 PM

Check the running status of train 17032

If you would like to check live running status of 17032/MUMBAI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17032 (MUMBAI EXP) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DECAN , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , VIKARABAD JN , TANDUR , SERAM , MALKHAID ROAD , CHITTAPUR , WADI , SHAHABAD , , DUDHANI , SOLAPUR JN , KURDUVADI , KEM , JEUR , BHIGWAN , DAUND JN , KEDGAON , URULI , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T