17037 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17037 (SC BKN EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to BIKANER JN. and the train number is 17037. This train is named as SC BKN EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives BIKANER JN. at 16:50:00. Train passes through 28 stations including KAZIPET JN., BALHARSHAH, WARDHA JN..

Train 17037 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17037 (SC BKN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 01:48:00 01:50:00 131 KM.
3 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 04:08:00 04:10:00 305 KM.
4 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 05:40:00 05:50:00 375 KM.
5 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 06:10:00 06:12:00 389 KM.
6 WARDHA JN. (WR) 08:00:00 08:05:00 507 KM.
7 BADNERA JN. (BD) 09:45:00 09:50:00 603 KM.
8 AKOLA JN. (AK) 10:40:00 10:45:00 682 KM.
9 SHEGAON (SEG) 11:14:00 11:15:00 719 KM.
10 MALKAPUR (MKU) 11:48:00 11:50:00 771 KM.
11 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 12:50:00 13:00:00 826 KM.
12 JALGAON JN. (JL) 13:55:00 14:00:00 850 KM.
13 AMALNER (AN) 15:10:00 15:12:00 906 KM.
14 NANDURBAR (NDB) 16:55:00 17:00:00 1001 KM.
15 SURAT (ST) 20:20:00 20:25:00 1161 KM.
16 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 22:11:00 22:16:00 1290 KM.
17 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 00:50:00 01:10:00 1390 KM.
18 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 02:48:00 02:50:00 1459 KM.
19 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 05:00:00 05:03:00 1524 KM.
20 ABU ROAD (ABR) 05:55:00 06:05:00 1577 KM.
21 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 09:05:00 09:10:00 1740 KM.
22 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 09:35:00 09:40:00 1770 KM.
23 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 10:11:00 10:14:00 1811 KM.
24 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 10:45:00 10:55:00 1843 KM.
25 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 12:42:00 12:47:00 1947 KM.
26 NAGAUR (NGO) 14:08:00 14:13:00 2004 KM.
27 NOKHA (NOK) 14:52:00 14:54:00 2055 KM.
28 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 16:50:00 16:50:00 2120 KM.

Check the running status of train 17037

If you would like to check live running status of 17037/SC BKN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17037 (SC BKN EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , KAZIPET JN. , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BALHARSHAH , CHANDRAPUR ( , WARDHA JN. , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , SHEGAON , MALKAPUR , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , AMALNER , NANDURBAR , SURAT , VADODARA JN. , AHMEDABAD , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , MARWAR JN. , PALI MARWAR , LUNI JN. , JODHPUR JN. , MERTA ROAD J , NAGAUR , NOKHA and BIKANER JN.