17057 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEVAGIRI EXP

Running Status of 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17057. This train is named as DEVAGIRI EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 21:10 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, IGATPURI.

DEVAGIRI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17057 - DEVAGIRI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 21:10 00:00 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 21:22 21:25 21:22 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 21:42 21:45 21:42 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:07 22:10 22:07 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARA (KSRA) 23:13 23:15 23:13 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 23:45 23:50 23:45 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LASALGAON (LS) 01:08 01:10 01:08 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 01:55 02:05 01:55 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROTEGAON (RGO) 03:09 03:10 03:09 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LASUR (LSR) 03:34 03:35 03:34 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AURANGABAD (AWB) 04:05 04:10 04:05 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALNA (J) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARTUR (PTU) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SELU (SELU) 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 07:10 07:15 07:10 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 08:00 08:05 08:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMRI (UMRI) 09:43 09:44 09:43 09:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARMABAD (DAB) 10:11 10:12 10:11 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASAR (BSX) 10:30 10:31 10:30 10:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 11:50 11:52 11:50 11:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKANAPET (AKE) 12:29 12:30 12:29 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPALLI (MZL) 12:49 12:50 12:49 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOLARUM (BMO) 13:44 13:45 13:44 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 14:30 00:00 14:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:29 PM

Check the running status of train 17057

If you would like to check live running status of 17057/DEVAGIRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , LASALGAON , MANMAD JN , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN , PURNA JN , H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , UMRI , DHARMABAD , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , AKANAPET , MIRZAPALLI , BOLARUM and SECUNDERABAD JN