17057 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 17057. This train is named as DEVAGIRI EXP and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 21:10:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 14:30:00. Train passes through 30 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, IGATPURI.

Train 17057 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 21:10:00 21:10:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 21:22:00 21:25:00 8 KM.
3 THANE (TNA) 21:42:00 21:45:00 33 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:07:00 22:10:00 53 KM.
5 KASARA (KSRA) 23:13:00 23:15:00 120 KM.
6 IGATPURI (IGP) 23:45:00 23:50:00 136 KM.
7 DEVLALI (DVL) 00:28:00 00:30:00 181 KM.
8 NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:38:00 00:40:00 187 KM.
9 LASAL GAON (LS) 01:08:00 01:10:00 235 KM.
10 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 01:55:00 02:05:00 260 KM.
11 ROTEGAON (RGO) 03:09:00 03:10:00 307 KM.
12 LASUR (LSR) 03:34:00 03:35:00 334 KM.
13 AURANGABAD (AWB) 04:05:00 04:10:00 368 KM.
14 JALNA (J) 04:58:00 05:00:00 431 KM.
15 PARTUR (PTU) 05:39:00 05:40:00 476 KM.
16 SELU (SELU) 06:04:00 06:05:00 503 KM.
17 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 06:19:00 06:20:00 518 KM.
18 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 07:10:00 07:15:00 545 KM.
19 PURNA JN. (PAU) 08:00:00 08:05:00 574 KM.
20 NANDED (NED) 08:40:00 08:45:00 604 KM.
21 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 09:23:00 09:25:00 627 KM.
22 UMRI (UMRI) 09:43:00 09:45:00 646 KM.
23 DHARMABAD (DAB) 10:11:00 10:13:00 676 KM.
24 BASAR (BSX) 10:30:00 10:32:00 686 KM.
25 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 11:00:00 11:02:00 715 KM.
26 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 11:50:00 11:52:00 767 KM.
27 AKANAPET (AKE) 12:19:00 12:20:00 793 KM.
28 MIRZAPALI (MZL) 12:27:00 12:28:00 803 KM.
29 BOLARUM (BMO) 13:29:00 13:30:00 862 KM.
30 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 14:30:00 14:30:00 875 KM.

Check the running status of train 17057

If you would like to check live running status of 17057/DEVAGIRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , LASAL GAON , MANMAD JN. , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. , NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , UMRI , DHARMABAD , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , AKANAPET , MIRZAPALI , BOLARUM and SECUNDERABAD