17058 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEVAGIRI EXP

Running Status of 17058 (DEVAGIRI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 17058. This train is named as DEVAGIRI EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 13:25 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:19. Train passes through 29 stations including BOLARUM, AKANAPET, NIZAMABAD.

DEVAGIRI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17058 - DEVAGIRI EXP

Current Station

Train at H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Station. From Here Departure at 19:09

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 13:25 00:00 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLARUM (BMO) 13:44 13:45 14:03 14:04 19M 19M 1
MIRZAPALLI (MZL) 14:29 14:30 14:48 14:49 19M 19M 1
AKANAPET (AKE) 14:39 14:40 14:58 14:59 19M 19M 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 15:13 15:15 15:32 15:34 19M 19M 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 15:58 16:00 16:17 16:19 19M 19M 1
BASAR (BSX) 16:28 16:30 16:47 16:49 19M 19M 1
DHARMABAD (DAB) 16:39 16:40 16:58 16:59 19M 19M 1
UMRI (UMRI) 17:39 17:40 17:58 17:59 19M 19M 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 18:13 18:15 18:32 18:34 19M 19M 1
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 18:48 18:50 19:07 19:09 19M 19M 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 19:25 19:30 19:38 19:43 13M 13M 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 20:15 20:17 20:21 20:23 6M 6M 1
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 20:44 20:45 21:03 21:04 19M 19M 1
SELU (SELU) 21:01 21:02 21:20 21:21 19M 19M 1
PARTUR (PTU) 21:20 21:21 21:39 21:40 19M 19M 1
JALNA (J) 22:05 22:07 22:24 22:26 19M 19M 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 23:20 23:25 23:39 23:44 19M 19M 1
LASUR (LSR) 23:49 23:50 00:08 00:09 19M 19M 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 00:19 00:20 00:38 00:39 19M 19M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 01:40 01:50 01:59 02:09 19M 19M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 02:13 02:15 02:32 02:34 19M 19M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:55 03:00 03:14 03:19 19M 19M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 03:08 03:10 03:27 03:29 19M 19M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 04:10 04:15 04:29 04:34 19M 19M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:47 05:50 06:06 06:09 19M 19M 2
THANE (TNA) 06:12 06:15 06:31 06:34 19M 19M 2
DADAR (DR) 06:37 06:40 06:56 06:59 19M 19M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 07:10 00:00 07:29 00:19 19M 19M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:33 PM

Check the running status of train 17058

If you would like to check live running status of 17058/DEVAGIRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17058 (DEVAGIRI EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , BOLARUM , MIRZAPALLI , AKANAPET , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , DHARMABAD , UMRI , MUDKHED , H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , PARBHANI JN , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , MANMAD JN , LASALGAON , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T