17058 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DEVAGIRI EXP

Running Status of 17058 (DEVAGIRI EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 17058. This train is named as DEVAGIRI EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 12:25:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 07:10:00. Train passes through 29 stations including BOLARUM, AKANAPET, NIZAMABAD.

Train 17058 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17058 (DEVAGIRI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 12:25:00 12:25:00 0 KM.
2 BOLARUM (BMO) 12:40:00 12:41:00 13 KM.
3 MIRZAPALI (MZL) 13:16:00 13:17:00 71 KM.
4 AKANAPET (AKE) 13:24:00 13:25:00 81 KM.
5 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 14:03:00 14:05:00 107 KM.
6 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 15:00:00 15:05:00 159 KM.
7 BASAR (BSX) 15:35:00 15:37:00 189 KM.
8 DHARMABAD (DAB) 15:46:00 15:47:00 198 KM.
9 UMRI (UMRI) 16:20:00 16:21:00 228 KM.
10 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 17:08:00 17:10:00 248 KM.
11 NANDED (NED) 18:00:00 18:05:00 270 KM.
12 PURNA JN. (PAU) 18:43:00 18:45:00 300 KM.
13 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 19:28:00 19:30:00 329 KM.
14 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 19:54:00 19:55:00 357 KM.
15 SELU (SELU) 20:19:00 20:20:00 371 KM.
16 PARTUR (PTU) 20:49:00 20:50:00 399 KM.
17 JALNA (J) 22:05:00 22:07:00 444 KM.
18 AURANGABAD (AWB) 23:20:00 23:25:00 506 KM.
19 LASUR (LSR) 23:49:00 23:50:00 540 KM.
20 ROTEGAON (RGO) 00:19:00 00:20:00 567 KM.
21 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 01:40:00 01:50:00 615 KM.
22 LASAL GAON (LS) 02:13:00 02:15:00 639 KM.
23 NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:55:00 03:00:00 688 KM.
24 DEVLALI (DVL) 03:08:00 03:10:00 693 KM.
25 IGATPURI (IGP) 04:10:00 04:15:00 738 KM.
26 KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:47:00 05:50:00 822 KM.
27 THANE (TNA) 06:12:00 06:15:00 842 KM.
28 DADAR (DR) 06:37:00 06:40:00 866 KM.
29 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 07:10:00 07:10:00 875 KM.

Check the running status of train 17058

If you would like to check live running status of 17058/DEVAGIRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17058 (DEVAGIRI EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , BOLARUM , MIRZAPALI , AKANAPET , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , DHARMABAD , UMRI , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , MANMAD JN. , LASAL GAON , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI