17063 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AJANTA EXPRESS

Running Status of 17063 (AJANTA EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MANMAD JN to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17063. This train is named as AJANTA EXPRESS and it departs from MANMAD JN sharply at 20:50 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including NAGARSOL, LASUR, JALNA.

AJANTA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17063 - AJANTA EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:00 20:50 00:00 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGARSOL (NSL) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASUR (LSR) 21:59 22:00 21:59 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALNA (J) 23:45 23:47 23:45 23:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARTUR (PTU) 00:24 00:25 00:24 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SELU (SELU) 00:44 00:45 00:44 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 00:59 01:00 00:59 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 03:08 03:10 03:08 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 03:53 03:55 03:53 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMRI (UMRI) 04:18 04:19 04:18 04:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARMABAD (DAB) 04:34 04:35 04:34 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASAR (BSX) 04:50 04:52 04:50 04:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 06:16 06:17 06:16 06:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WADIARAM (WDR) 07:02 07:03 07:02 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEDCHAL (MED) 07:30 07:31 07:30 07:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOLARUM (BMO) 07:53 07:54 07:53 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 08:29 08:30 08:29 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 08:50 00:00 08:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:58 PM

Check the running status of train 17063

If you would like to check live running status of 17063/AJANTA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17063 (AJANTA EXPRESS) pass following stations

MANMAD JN , NAGARSOL , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN , PURNA JN , H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , UMRI , DHARMABAD , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , WADIARAM , MEDCHAL , BOLARUM , MALKAJGIRI and SECUNDERABAD JN