17064 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AJANTA EXPRESS

Running Status of 17064 (AJANTA EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to MANMAD JN and the train number is 17064. This train is named as AJANTA EXPRESS and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 18:10 and arrives MANMAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including MALKAJGIRI, MEDCHAL, KAMAREDDI.

AJANTA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17064 - AJANTA EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 18:18 18:19 18:18 18:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLARUM (BMO) 18:30 18:31 18:30 18:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEDCHAL (MED) 18:44 18:45 18:44 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WADIARAM (WDR) 19:16 19:17 19:16 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASAR (BSX) 21:35 21:37 21:35 21:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARMABAD (DAB) 21:47 21:48 21:47 21:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UMRI (UMRI) 22:19 22:20 22:19 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 22:48 22:50 22:48 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 23:35 23:40 23:35 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 00:10 00:12 00:10 00:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 01:11 01:12 01:11 01:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SELU (SELU) 01:26 01:27 01:26 01:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARTUR (PTU) 01:52 01:53 01:52 01:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALNA (J) 02:35 02:37 02:35 02:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AURANGABAD (AWB) 03:45 03:50 03:45 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LASUR (LSR) 04:14 04:15 04:14 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROTEGAON (RGO) 04:44 04:45 04:44 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGARSOL (NSL) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 06:45 00:00 06:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:53 AM

Check the running status of train 17064

If you would like to check live running status of 17064/AJANTA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17064 (AJANTA EXPRESS) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , MALKAJGIRI , BOLARUM , MEDCHAL , WADIARAM , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , DHARMABAD , UMRI , MUDKHED , H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , PARBHANI JN , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , NAGARSOL and MANMAD JN