17201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GOLCONDA EXP

Running Status of 17201 (GOLCONDA EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from GUNTUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17201. This train is named as GOLCONDA EXP and it departs from GUNTUR JN sharply at 06:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including PEDAKAKANI HALT, MANGALAGIRI, RAYANAPADU.

GOLCONDA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17201 - GOLCONDA EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 06:07 06:08 06:07 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAMBURU (NBR) 06:13 06:14 06:13 06:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 06:25 06:26 06:25 06:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 06:55 07:05 06:55 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAYANAPADU (RYP) 07:13 07:14 07:13 07:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KONDAPALLI (KI) 07:28 07:29 07:28 07:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ERRUPALEM (YP) 07:46 07:47 07:46 07:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 07:59 08:00 07:59 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BONA KALU (BKL) 08:13 08:14 08:13 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 08:35 08:36 08:35 08:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 08:54 08:55 08:54 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARLA (GLA) 09:00 09:01 09:00 09:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 09:15 09:16 09:15 09:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 09:27 09:28 09:27 09:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEKONDA (NKD) 09:40 09:41 09:40 09:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARANGAL (WL) 10:13 10:15 10:13 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 10:38 10:40 10:38 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHANPUR (GNP) 11:06 11:07 11:06 11:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGAON (ZN) 11:24 11:25 11:24 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALER (ALER) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHONGIR (BG) 12:04 12:05 12:04 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAULA ALI (MLY) 12:49 12:50 12:49 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 13:50 00:00 13:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:13 PM

Check the running status of train 17201

If you would like to check live running status of 17201/GOLCONDA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17201 (GOLCONDA EXP) pass following stations

GUNTUR JN , PEDAKAKANI HALT , NAMBURU , MANGALAGIRI , VIJAYAWADA JN , RAYANAPADU , KONDAPALLI , ERRUPALEM , MADHIRA , BONA KALU , KHAMMAM , DORNAKAL JN , GARLA , MAHBUBABAD , KESAMUDRAM , NEKONDA , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN , GHANPUR , JANGAON , ALER , BHONGIR , MAULA ALI and SECUNDERABAD JN