17202 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GOLCONDA EXP

Running Status of 17202 (GOLCONDA EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to GUNTUR JN and the train number is 17202. This train is named as GOLCONDA EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 12:30 and arrives GUNTUR JN at 00:04. Train passes through 25 stations including MAULA ALI, ALER, GHANPUR.

GOLCONDA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17202 - GOLCONDA EXP

Current Station

Train at NWBV CABIN (NWBV) Station. From Here Departure at 19:26

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 12:30 00:00 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAULA ALI (MLY) 12:42 12:43 12:58 12:59 16M 16M 1
BHONGIR (BG) 13:14 13:15 13:30 13:31 16M 16M 1
ALER (ALER) 13:34 13:35 13:50 13:51 16M 16M 1
JANGAON (ZN) 13:51 13:52 14:07 14:08 16M 16M 1
GHANPUR (GNP) 14:14 14:15 14:30 14:31 16M 16M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 14:44 14:46 15:00 15:02 16M 16M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 15:23 15:25 15:39 15:41 16M 16M 1
NEKONDA (NKD) 15:49 15:50 16:05 16:06 16M 16M 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 16:09 16:10 16:25 16:26 16M 16M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 16:19 16:20 16:35 16:36 16M 16M 1
GARLA (GLA) 16:40 16:41 16:56 16:57 16M 16M 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 16:54 16:55 17:10 17:11 16M 16M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 17:09 17:10 17:25 17:26 16M 16M 1
BONA KALU (BKL) 17:40 17:41 17:56 17:57 16M 16M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 17:55 17:56 18:11 18:12 16M 16M 1
ERRUPALEM (YP) 18:09 18:10 18:25 18:26 16M 16M 1
KONDAPALLI (KI) 18:44 18:45 19:00 19:01 16M 16M 1
RAYANAPADU (RYP) 18:49 18:50 19:05 19:06 16M 16M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 19:45 19:55 20:01 20:11 16M 16M 1
KRISHNA CANAL (KCC) 20:09 20:10 20:32 20:33 23M 23M 1
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 20:24 20:25 20:40 20:41 16M 16M 1
NAMBURU (NBR) 20:39 20:40 20:51 20:52 12M 12M 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 20:44 20:45 20:58 20:59 14M 14M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 21:15 00:00 21:19 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:45 PM

Check the running status of train 17202

If you would like to check live running status of 17202/GOLCONDA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17202 (GOLCONDA EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , MAULA ALI , BHONGIR , ALER , JANGAON , GHANPUR , KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , NEKONDA , KESAMUDRAM , MAHBUBABAD , GARLA , DORNAKAL JN , KHAMMAM , BONA KALU , MADHIRA , ERRUPALEM , KONDAPALLI , RAYANAPADU , VIJAYAWADA JN , KRISHNA CANAL , MANGALAGIRI , NAMBURU , PEDAKAKANI HALT and GUNTUR JN