17205 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17205 (SNSI COA EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SAI NAGAR SH to KAKINADA POR and the train number is 17205. This train is named as SNSI COA EXP and it departs from SAI NAGAR SH sharply at 17:10:00 and arrives KAKINADA POR at 19:35:00. Train passes through 39 stations including PUNTAMBA, MANMAD JN., ROTEGAON.

Train 17205 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17205 (SNSI COA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 17:10:00 17:10:00 0 KM.
2 PUNTAMBA (PB) 17:26:00 17:28:00 16 KM.
3 KOPARGAON (KPG) 17:48:00 17:50:00 40 KM.
4 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 18:50:00 18:55:00 82 KM.
5 NAGARSOL (NSL) 19:25:00 19:30:00 102 KM.
6 ROTEGAON (RGO) 19:49:00 19:50:00 129 KM.
7 LASUR (LSR) 20:11:00 20:12:00 157 KM.
8 AURANGABAD (AWB) 20:45:00 20:50:00 190 KM.
9 JALNA (J) 21:43:00 21:45:00 253 KM.
10 PARTUR (PTU) 22:20:00 22:21:00 298 KM.
11 SELU (SELU) 22:40:00 22:41:00 325 KM.
12 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 22:54:00 22:55:00 340 KM.
13 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 23:45:00 23:55:00 368 KM.
14 GANGA KHER (GNH) 00:29:00 00:30:00 402 KM.
15 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 01:45:00 01:55:00 431 KM.
16 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 03:12:00 03:13:00 494 KM.
17 UDGIR (UDGR) 03:50:00 03:51:00 527 KM.
18 BHALKI (BHLK) 04:31:00 04:32:00 571 KM.
19 BIDAR (BIDR) 05:08:00 05:10:00 608 KM.
20 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 05:39:00 05:40:00 640 KM.
21 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 07:10:00 07:15:00 699 KM.
22 SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 07:41:00 07:42:00 727 KM.
23 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 07:59:00 08:00:00 748 KM.
24 BEGAMPET (BMT) 08:29:00 08:30:00 766 KM.
25 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 09:00:00 09:20:00 771 KM.
26 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 11:23:00 11:25:00 903 KM.
27 WARANGAL (WL) 11:40:00 11:42:00 923 KM.
28 MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 12:29:00 12:30:00 983 KM.
29 DORNAKAL JN. (DKJ) 12:52:00 12:53:00 1007 KM.
30 KHAMMAM (KMT) 13:14:00 13:15:00 1030 KM.
31 MADHIRA (MDR) 13:49:00 13:50:00 1074 KM.
32 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 15:10:00 15:30:00 1129 KM.
33 ELURU (EE) 16:14:00 16:15:00 1189 KM.
34 TADEPALLI GU (TDD) 16:44:00 16:45:00 1236 KM.
35 NIDADAVOLU J (NDD) 17:04:00 17:05:00 1256 KM.
36 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 17:45:00 17:47:00 1278 KM.
37 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 18:38:00 18:40:00 1329 KM.
38 KAKINADA TOW (CCT) 19:20:00 19:25:00 1341 KM.
39 KAKINADA POR (COA) 19:35:00 19:35:00 1346 KM.

Check the running status of train 17205

If you would like to check live running status of 17205/SNSI COA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17205 (SNSI COA EXP) pass following stations

SAI NAGAR SH , PUNTAMBA , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , NAGARSOL , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN. , GANGA KHER , PARLI VAIJNA , LATUR ROAD , UDGIR , BHALKI , BIDAR , ZAHIRABAD , VIKRABAD JN. , SHANKARPALLI , LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET , SECUNDERABAD , KAZIPET JN. , WARANGAL , MAHBUBABAD , DORNAKAL JN. , KHAMMAM , MADHIRA , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLI GU , NIDADAVOLU J , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN. , KAKINADA TOW and KAKINADA POR