17208 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BZA SNSI EXP

Running Status of 17208 (BZA SNSI EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from VIJAYWADA JN to SAI NAGAR SH and the train number is 17208. This train is named as BZA SNSI EXP and it departs from VIJAYWADA JN sharply at 10:35:00 and arrives SAI NAGAR SH at 09:18:00. Train passes through 32 stations including MADHIRA, DORNAKAL JN., WARANGAL.

Train 17208 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17208 (BZA SNSI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 10:35:00 10:35:00 0 KM.
2 MADHIRA (MDR) 11:19:00 11:20:00 54 KM.
3 KHAMMAM (KMT) 11:46:00 11:48:00 99 KM.
4 DORNAKAL JN. (DKJ) 12:17:00 12:18:00 122 KM.
5 MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 12:35:00 12:36:00 146 KM.
6 WARANGAL (WL) 13:30:00 13:32:00 206 KM.
7 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 13:50:00 13:52:00 226 KM.
8 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 16:25:00 16:40:00 358 KM.
9 BEGAMPET (BMT) 16:56:00 16:58:00 363 KM.
10 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 17:31:00 17:32:00 381 KM.
11 SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 17:54:00 17:55:00 402 KM.
12 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 18:15:00 18:20:00 430 KM.
13 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 19:14:00 19:15:00 490 KM.
14 BIDAR (BIDR) 19:59:00 20:00:00 521 KM.
15 BHALKI (BHLK) 20:39:00 20:40:00 558 KM.
16 UDGIR (UDGR) 21:19:00 21:20:00 602 KM.
17 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 21:54:00 21:55:00 635 KM.
18 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 23:30:00 00:15:00 698 KM.
19 GANGA KHER (GNH) 00:39:00 00:40:00 727 KM.
20 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 01:20:00 01:30:00 761 KM.
21 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 01:54:00 01:55:00 789 KM.
22 SELU (SELU) 02:09:00 02:10:00 804 KM.
23 PARTUR (PTU) 02:44:00 02:45:00 831 KM.
24 JALNA (J) 03:25:00 03:27:00 876 KM.
25 AURANGABAD (AWB) 04:55:00 05:00:00 939 KM.
26 LASUR (LSR) 05:25:00 05:30:00 972 KM.
27 ROTEGAON (RGO) 05:59:00 06:00:00 1000 KM.
28 NAGARSOL (NSL) 06:40:00 06:45:00 1027 KM.
29 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 07:25:00 07:30:00 1047 KM.
30 KOPARGAON (KPG) 08:18:00 08:20:00 1089 KM.
31 PUNTAMBA (PB) 08:45:00 08:47:00 1113 KM.
32 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 09:18:00 09:18:00 1130 KM.

Check the running status of train 17208

If you would like to check live running status of 17208/BZA SNSI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17208 (BZA SNSI EXP) pass following stations

VIJAYWADA JN , MADHIRA , KHAMMAM , DORNAKAL JN. , MAHBUBABAD , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN. , SECUNDERABAD , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , SHANKARPALLI , VIKRABAD JN. , ZAHIRABAD , BIDAR , BHALKI , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD , PARLI VAIJNA , GANGA KHER , PARBHANI JN. , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , NAGARSOL , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , PUNTAMBA and SAI NAGAR SH