17211 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KONDAVEEDU EXP

Running Status of 17211 (KONDAVEEDU EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MACHILIPATNAM to YESVANTPUR JN and the train number is 17211. This train is named as KONDAVEEDU EXP and it departs from MACHILIPATNAM sharply at 15:35 and arrives YESVANTPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including GUDIVADA JN, GUNTUR JN, DONAKONDA.

KONDAVEEDU EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17211 - KONDAVEEDU EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) 00:00 15:35 00:00 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 16:03 16:05 16:03 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 17:10 17:25 17:10 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 18:25 18:30 18:25 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 19:14 19:15 19:14 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DONAKONDA (DKD) 20:14 20:15 20:14 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 20:36 20:37 20:36 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUMBUM (CBM) 20:59 21:00 20:59 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 21:29 21:30 21:29 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 21:49 21:50 21:49 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDYAL (NDL) 23:15 23:20 23:15 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 00:08 00:09 00:08 00:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHONE (DHNE) 00:58 01:00 00:58 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOOTY (GY) 02:19 02:20 02:19 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 05:15 05:20 05:15 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 09:45 00:00 09:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:54 AM

Check the running status of train 17211

If you would like to check live running status of 17211/KONDAVEEDU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17211 (KONDAVEEDU EXP) pass following stations

MACHILIPATNAM , GUDIVADA JN , VIJAYAWADA JN , GUNTUR JN , NARASARAOPET , DONAKONDA , MARKAPUR ROAD , CUMBUM , GIDDALUR , DIGUVAMETTA , NANDYAL , BETAMCHERLA , DHONE , GOOTY , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , SAI P NILAYAM , PENUKONDA , HINDUPUR , YELHANKA JN and YESVANTPUR JN