17212 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KONDAVEEDU EXP

Running Status of 17212 (KONDAVEEDU EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to MACHILIPATNA and the train number is 17212. This train is named as KONDAVEEDU EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives MACHILIPATNA at 07:15:00. Train passes through 21 stations including YELAHANKA JN, PENU KONDA, DHARMAVARAM.

Train 17212 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 17212 (KONDAVEEDU EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 00:00:00 14:30:00 0 KM.
2 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 14:48:00 14:50:00 3 KM.
3 HINDUPUR (HUP) 16:13:00 16:15:00 86 KM.
4 PENU KONDA (PKD) 16:59:00 17:00:00 123 KM.
5 SRI SATYA SA (SSPN) 17:33:00 17:35:00 143 KM.
6 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 18:20:00 18:25:00 176 KM.
7 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 19:04:00 19:05:00 210 KM.
8 GOOTY JN. (GY) 20:03:00 20:05:00 267 KM.
9 DHONE JN (DHNE) 21:10:00 21:12:00 321 KM.
10 BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 21:42:00 21:44:00 357 KM.
11 NANDYAL (NDL) 22:40:00 22:45:00 397 KM.
12 DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 23:32:00 23:33:00 439 KM.
13 GIDDALUR (GID) 23:58:00 23:59:00 451 KM.
14 CUMBUM (CBM) 00:29:00 00:30:00 484 KM.
15 MARKAPUR ROA (MRK) 00:57:00 00:58:00 510 KM.
16 DONAKONDA (DKD) 01:25:00 01:26:00 534 KM.
17 NARASARAOPET (NRT) 02:38:00 02:39:00 609 KM.
18 GUNTUR JN. (GNT) 03:45:00 03:50:00 654 KM.
19 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 05:00:00 05:10:00 687 KM.
20 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 06:06:00 06:07:00 731 KM.
21 MACHILIPATNA (MTM) 07:15:00 00:00:00 768 KM.

Check the running status of train 17212

If you would like to check live running status of 17212/KONDAVEEDU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17212 (KONDAVEEDU EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , YELAHANKA JN , HINDUPUR , PENU KONDA , SRI SATYA SA , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY JN. , DHONE JN , BETAMCHERLA , NANDYAL , DIGUVAMETTA , GIDDALUR , CUMBUM , MARKAPUR ROA , DONAKONDA , NARASARAOPET , GUNTUR JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN. and MACHILIPATNA