17213 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NS NSL EXP

Running Status of 17213 (NS NSL EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL and the train number is 17213. This train is named as NS NSL EXP and it departs from NARASAPUR sharply at 10:25:00 and arrives NAGARSOL at 08:30:00. Train passes through 23 stations including PALAKOLLU, BHIMAVARAM J, AKIVIDU.

Train 17213 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17213 (NS NSL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NARASAPUR (NS) 10:25:00 10:25:00 0 KM.
2 PALAKOLLU (PKO) 10:34:00 10:35:00 8 KM.
3 VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 10:44:00 10:45:00 18 KM.
4 BHIMAVARAM J (BVRM) 11:09:00 11:10:00 29 KM.
5 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 11:13:00 11:15:00 30 KM.
6 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 11:33:00 11:35:00 48 KM.
7 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 11:54:00 11:55:00 65 KM.
8 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 12:29:00 12:30:00 94 KM.
9 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 13:50:00 14:05:00 138 KM.
10 KHAMMAM (KMT) 15:10:00 15:12:00 238 KM.
11 WARANGAL (WL) 16:50:00 16:52:00 345 KM.
12 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 17:05:00 17:07:00 365 KM.
13 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 20:10:00 20:30:00 497 KM.
14 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 22:05:00 22:06:00 605 KM.
15 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 23:13:00 23:15:00 657 KM.
16 BASAR (BSX) 23:45:00 23:46:00 686 KM.
17 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 01:00:00 01:02:00 745 KM.
18 NANDED (NED) 01:25:00 01:30:00 767 KM.
19 PURNA JN. (PAU) 02:23:00 02:25:00 798 KM.
20 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 03:13:00 03:15:00 826 KM.
21 JALNA (J) 04:58:00 05:00:00 941 KM.
22 AURANGABAD (AWB) 06:25:00 06:30:00 1004 KM.
23 NAGARSOL (NSL) 08:30:00 08:30:00 1092 KM.

Check the running status of train 17213

If you would like to check live running status of 17213/NS NSL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17213 (NS NSL EXP) pass following stations

NARASAPUR , PALAKOLLU , VIRAVASARAM , BHIMAVARAM J , BHIMAVARAM T , AKIVIDU , KAIKALUR , GUDIVADA JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , KHAMMAM , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN. , SECUNDERABAD , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , JALNA , AURANGABAD and NAGARSOL