17214 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NSL NS EXP

Running Status of 17214 (NSL NS EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR and the train number is 17214. This train is named as NSL NS EXP and it departs from NAGARSOL sharply at 11:15 and arrives NARASAPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including AURANGABAD, PARBHANI JN, H SAHIB NANDED.

NSL NS EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17214 - NSL NS EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGARSOL (NSL) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 12:35 12:40 12:35 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALNA (J) 13:28 13:30 13:28 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 15:08 15:10 15:08 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 17:43 17:45 17:43 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASAR (BSX) 19:00 19:02 19:00 19:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 19:45 19:47 19:45 19:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 20:45 20:46 20:45 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 23:00 23:20 23:00 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 01:14 01:15 01:14 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 01:24 01:25 01:24 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 03:00 03:02 03:00 03:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 05:20 05:35 05:20 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 07:19 07:20 07:19 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALAKOLLU (PKO) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARASAPUR (NS) 09:10 00:00 09:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:43 AM

Check the running status of train 17214

If you would like to check live running status of 17214/NSL NS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17214 (NSL NS EXP) pass following stations

NAGARSOL , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARBHANI JN , PURNA JN , H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD JN , KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , VIJAYAWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM TOWN , VIRAVASARAM , PALAKOLLU and NARASAPUR