17214 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17214 (NSL NS EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR and the train number is 17214. This train is named as NSL NS EXP and it departs from NAGARSOL sharply at 11:15:00 and arrives NARASAPUR at 11:00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including AURANGABAD, PARBHANI JN., NANDED.

Train 17214 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17214 (NSL NS EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGARSOL (NSL) 11:15:00 11:15:00 0 KM.
2 AURANGABAD (AWB) 12:35:00 12:40:00 88 KM.
3 JALNA (J) 13:28:00 13:30:00 151 KM.
4 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 15:08:00 15:10:00 266 KM.
5 PURNA JN. (PAU) 15:58:00 16:00:00 294 KM.
6 NANDED (NED) 17:05:00 17:10:00 325 KM.
7 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 17:43:00 17:45:00 347 KM.
8 BASAR (BSX) 19:00:00 19:02:00 406 KM.
9 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 19:45:00 19:50:00 435 KM.
10 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 20:45:00 20:46:00 487 KM.
11 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 23:00:00 23:20:00 595 KM.
12 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 01:18:00 01:20:00 727 KM.
13 WARANGAL (WL) 01:34:00 01:35:00 747 KM.
14 KHAMMAM (KMT) 03:00:00 03:02:00 854 KM.
15 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 06:20:00 06:35:00 953 KM.
16 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 07:30:00 07:40:00 997 KM.
17 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 08:29:00 08:30:00 1026 KM.
18 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 08:44:00 08:45:00 1043 KM.
19 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 09:18:00 09:20:00 1061 KM.
20 BHIMAVARAM J (BVRM) 09:44:00 09:45:00 1062 KM.
21 VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 10:04:00 10:05:00 1073 KM.
22 PALAKOLLU (PKO) 10:39:00 10:40:00 1083 KM.
23 NARASAPUR (NS) 11:00:00 11:00:00 1092 KM.

Check the running status of train 17214

If you would like to check live running status of 17214/NSL NS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17214 (NSL NS EXP) pass following stations

NAGARSOL , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. , NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD , KAZIPET JN. , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , VIJAYWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN. , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM T , BHIMAVARAM J , VIRAVASARAM , PALAKOLLU and NARASAPUR