17221 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of COA LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 17221 (COA LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from KAKINADA POR to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 17221. This train is named as COA LTT EXPRESS and it departs from KAKINADA POR sharply at 08:45:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 11:05:00. Train passes through 23 stations including KAKINADA TOW, RAJAHMUNDRY, ELURU.

Train 17221 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17221 (COA LTT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAKINADA POR (COA) 08:45:00 08:45:00 0 KM.
2 KAKINADA TOW (CCT) 08:53:00 08:55:00 5 KM.
3 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 09:10:00 09:12:00 17 KM.
4 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 09:55:00 09:57:00 68 KM.
5 TADEPALLI GU (TDD) 10:29:00 10:30:00 110 KM.
6 ELURU (EE) 11:03:00 11:05:00 157 KM.
7 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 12:45:00 13:00:00 217 KM.
8 MANGALA GIRI (MAG) 13:24:00 13:25:00 229 KM.
9 GUNTUR JN. (GNT) 13:55:00 14:00:00 250 KM.
10 SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 14:45:00 14:46:00 292 KM.
11 NADIKUDE JN. (NDKD) 15:40:00 15:41:00 345 KM.
12 MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 16:18:00 16:19:00 383 KM.
13 NALGONDA (NLDA) 16:50:00 16:51:00 422 KM.
14 MAULA ALI (MLY) 19:59:00 20:00:00 526 KM.
15 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 20:20:00 20:25:00 531 KM.
16 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 20:59:00 21:00:00 554 KM.
17 TANDUR (TDU) 22:29:00 22:30:00 645 KM.
18 WADI JN. (WADI) 00:30:00 00:35:00 715 KM.
19 GULBARGA (GR) 01:08:00 01:11:00 752 KM.
20 SOLAPUR (SUR) 03:00:00 03:10:00 865 KM.
21 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 07:50:00 07:55:00 1130 KM.
22 LONAVLA (LNL) 08:49:00 08:50:00 1194 KM.
23 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 11:05:00 11:05:00 1306 KM.

Check the running status of train 17221

If you would like to check live running status of 17221/COA LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17221 (COA LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

KAKINADA POR , KAKINADA TOW , SAMALKOT JN. , RAJAHMUNDRY , TADEPALLI GU , ELURU , VIJAYWADA JN , MANGALA GIRI , GUNTUR JN. , SATTENAPALLE , NADIKUDE JN. , MIRYALAGUDA , NALGONDA , MAULA ALI , SECUNDERABAD , LINGAMPALLI , TANDUR , WADI JN. , GULBARGA , SOLAPUR , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA and LOKMANYA TIL