17222 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT COA EXPRESS

Running Status of 17222 (LTT COA EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to KAKINADA POR and the train number is 17222. This train is named as LTT COA EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 12:25:00 and arrives KAKINADA POR at 13:30:00. Train passes through 23 stations including LONAVLA, SOLAPUR, WADI JN..

Train 17222 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17222 (LTT COA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 12:25:00 12:25:00 0 KM.
2 LONAVLA (LNL) 14:23:00 14:25:00 111 KM.
3 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 15:30:00 15:35:00 175 KM.
4 SOLAPUR (SUR) 19:35:00 19:45:00 441 KM.
5 GULBARGA (GR) 21:53:00 21:55:00 554 KM.
6 WADI JN. (WADI) 22:35:00 22:40:00 590 KM.
7 TANDUR (TDU) 23:39:00 23:40:00 660 KM.
8 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 00:54:00 00:55:00 751 KM.
9 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 01:50:00 02:00:00 774 KM.
10 MAULA ALI (MLY) 02:10:00 02:11:00 780 KM.
11 NALGONDA (NLDA) 04:06:00 04:07:00 884 KM.
12 MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 04:36:00 04:37:00 922 KM.
13 NADIKUDE JN. (NDKD) 05:14:00 05:15:00 961 KM.
14 SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 06:15:00 06:16:00 1013 KM.
15 GUNTUR JN. (GNT) 07:25:00 07:30:00 1056 KM.
16 MANGALA GIRI (MAG) 07:54:00 07:55:00 1076 KM.
17 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 08:45:00 09:05:00 1088 KM.
18 ELURU (EE) 09:55:00 09:56:00 1148 KM.
19 TADEPALLI GU (TDD) 10:25:00 10:26:00 1196 KM.
20 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 11:04:00 11:06:00 1238 KM.
21 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 12:09:00 12:10:00 1288 KM.
22 KAKINADA TOW (CCT) 12:42:00 12:45:00 1300 KM.
23 KAKINADA POR (COA) 13:30:00 13:30:00 1306 KM.

Check the running status of train 17222

If you would like to check live running status of 17222/LTT COA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17222 (LTT COA EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SOLAPUR , GULBARGA , WADI JN. , TANDUR , LINGAMPALLI , SECUNDERABAD , MAULA ALI , NALGONDA , MIRYALAGUDA , NADIKUDE JN. , SATTENAPALLE , GUNTUR JN. , MANGALA GIRI , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLI GU , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN. , KAKINADA TOW and KAKINADA POR