17233 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Running Status of 17233 (BHAGYANAGAR EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to BALHARSHAH and the train number is 17233. This train is named as BHAGYANAGAR EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 15:25:00 and arrives BALHARSHAH at 01:00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including BIBINAGAR, ALER, RAGHUNATHPAL.

Train 17233 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17233 (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 15:25:00 15:25:00 0 KM.
2 BIBINAGAR (BN) 15:54:00 15:55:00 33 KM.
3 BHONGIR (BG) 16:09:00 16:10:00 46 KM.
4 ALER (ALER) 16:29:00 16:30:00 69 KM.
5 JANGAON (ZN) 16:39:00 16:40:00 83 KM.
6 RAGHUNATHPAL (RGP) 16:49:00 16:50:00 95 KM.
7 GHANPUR (GNP) 17:01:00 17:02:00 111 KM.
8 PINDIAL (PQL) 17:14:00 17:15:00 123 KM.
9 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 17:45:00 17:50:00 131 KM.
10 HASANPARTI R (HSP) 18:04:00 18:05:00 153 KM.
11 UPPAL (OPL) 18:15:00 18:16:00 165 KM.
12 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 18:29:00 18:30:00 177 KM.
13 BISUGIR SHAR (BGSF) 18:37:00 18:38:00 183 KM.
14 POTKAPALLI (PTKP) 18:54:00 18:55:00 193 KM.
15 ODELA (OEA) 19:02:00 19:03:00 197 KM.
16 KOLNUR (KOLR) 19:15:00 19:25:00 202 KM.
17 KOTTAPALLI H (KYOP) 19:29:00 19:30:00 207 KM.
18 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 19:39:00 19:40:00 216 KM.
19 RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM) 19:49:00 19:50:00 224 KM.
20 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 19:59:00 20:00:00 233 KM.
21 PEDDAMPET (PPZ) 20:04:00 20:05:00 238 KM.
22 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 20:14:00 20:15:00 247 KM.
23 RAVINDRAKHAN (RVKH) 20:19:00 20:20:00 254 KM.
24 MANDAMARI (MMZ) 20:29:00 20:30:00 257 KM.
25 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 20:44:00 20:45:00 267 KM.
26 RECHNI ROAD (RECH) 20:54:00 20:55:00 277 KM.
27 ASIFABAD ROA (ASAF) 21:04:00 21:05:00 291 KM.
28 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 21:40:00 22:30:00 305 KM.
29 SIRPUR TOWN (SRUR) 22:59:00 23:00:00 323 KM.
30 MAKUDI (MKDI) 23:09:00 23:10:00 335 KM.
31 WIRUR (WIRR) 23:19:00 23:20:00 347 KM.
32 WIHIRGAON (VHGN) 23:44:00 23:45:00 357 KM.
33 MANIKGARH JN (MAGH) 00:04:00 00:05:00 365 KM.
34 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 01:00:00 01:00:00 375 KM.

Check the running status of train 17233

If you would like to check live running status of 17233/BHAGYANAGAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17233 (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , BIBINAGAR , BHONGIR , ALER , JANGAON , RAGHUNATHPAL , GHANPUR , PINDIAL , KAZIPET JN. , HASANPARTI R , UPPAL , JAMIKUNTA , BISUGIR SHAR , POTKAPALLI , ODELA , KOLNUR , KOTTAPALLI H , PEDDAPALLI , RAGHAVAPURAM , RAMGUNDAM , PEDDAMPET , MANCHIRYAL , RAVINDRAKHAN , MANDAMARI , BELLAMPALLI , RECHNI ROAD , ASIFABAD ROA , SIRPURKAGHAZ , SIRPUR TOWN , MAKUDI , WIRUR , WIHIRGAON , MANIKGARH JN and BALHARSHAH