17234 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Running Status of 17234 (BHAGYANAGAR EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from BALHARSHAH to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17234. This train is named as BHAGYANAGAR EXP and it departs from BALHARSHAH sharply at 02:10 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including MANIKGARH, WIRUR, SIRPUR TOWN.

BHAGYANAGAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17234 - BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 00:00 02:10 00:00 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANIKGARH (MAGH) 02:19 02:20 02:19 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WIHIRGAON (VHGN) 02:24 02:25 02:24 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WIRUR (WIRR) 02:34 02:35 02:34 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKUDI (MKDI) 02:44 02:45 02:44 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRPUR TOWN (SRUR) 03:09 03:10 03:09 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 03:43 03:45 03:43 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RECHNI ROAD (RECH) 04:13 04:14 04:13 04:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 04:23 04:24 04:23 04:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDAMARI (MMZ) 04:29 04:30 04:29 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) 04:35 04:36 04:35 04:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 04:47 04:48 04:47 04:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PEDDAMPET (PPZ) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 05:11 05:12 05:11 05:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM) 05:23 05:24 05:23 05:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTTAPALLI (KYOP) 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLNUR (KOLR) 05:58 05:59 05:58 05:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ODELA (OEA) 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
POTKAPALLI (PTKP) 06:08 06:09 06:08 06:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF) 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UPPAL (OPL) 06:33 06:35 06:33 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HASANPARTI RD (HSP) 06:43 06:45 06:43 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 07:30 07:35 07:30 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PINDIAL (PQL) 07:43 07:44 07:43 07:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHANPUR (GNP) 07:57 07:58 07:57 07:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP) 08:09 08:10 08:09 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGAON (ZN) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALER (ALER) 08:29 08:30 08:29 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHONGIR (BG) 08:49 08:50 08:49 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIBINAGAR (BN) 09:09 09:10 09:09 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 10:45 00:00 10:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 05:09 PM

Check the running status of train 17234

If you would like to check live running status of 17234/BHAGYANAGAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17234 (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) pass following stations

BALHARSHAH , MANIKGARH , WIHIRGAON , WIRUR , MAKUDI , SIRPUR TOWN , SIRPUR KAGAZNGR , ASIFABAD ROAD , RECHNI ROAD , BELLAMPALLI , MANDAMARI , RAVINDRAKHANI , MANCHIRYAL , PEDDAMPET , RAMAGUNDAM , RAGHAVAPURAM , PEDDAPALLI , KOTTAPALLI , KOLNUR , ODELA , POTKAPALLI , BISUGIRSHARIF , JAMIKUNTA , UPPAL , HASANPARTI RD , KAZIPET JN , PINDIAL , GHANPUR , RAGHUNATHPALLI , JANGAON , ALER , BHONGIR , BIBINAGAR and SECUNDERABAD JN