17246 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DMM MTM NS EXP

Running Status of 17246 (DMM MTM NS EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from DHARMAVARAM JN to NARASAPUR and the train number is 17246. This train is named as DMM MTM NS EXP and it departs from DHARMAVARAM JN sharply at 13:15 and arrives NARASAPUR at 00:31. Train passes through 35 stations including MUDIGUBBA, MULACALACHERUVU, VAYALPAD.

Spot your train running status 17246 - DMM MTM NS EXP

Current Station

Train at KOLANUKONDA (KAQ) Station. From Here Departure at 01:55

Train is running Late (31M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 00:00 13:15 00:00 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUDIGUBBA (MGB) 13:39 13:40 14:10 14:11 31M 31M 1
KADIRI (KRY) 14:04 14:05 14:35 14:36 31M 31M 1
MULACALACHERUVU (MCU) 14:29 14:30 15:00 15:01 31M 31M 1
MADANAPALLE RD (MPL) 14:59 15:00 15:30 15:31 31M 31M 1
VAYALPAD (VLD) 15:09 15:10 15:40 15:41 31M 31M 1
KALIKIRI (KCI) 15:29 15:30 16:00 16:01 31M 31M 1
PILER (PIL) 15:44 15:45 16:15 16:16 31M 31M 1
PAKALA JN (PAK) 17:18 17:20 17:49 17:51 31M 31M 1
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 18:50 18:55 19:21 19:26 31M 31M 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 19:20 19:25 19:51 19:56 31M 31M 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 19:49 19:50 20:20 20:21 31M 31M 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 20:14 20:15 20:45 20:46 31M 31M 1
VENDODU (VDD) 20:29 20:30 21:00 21:01 31M 31M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 21:03 21:05 21:34 21:36 31M 31M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 21:32 21:33 22:03 22:04 31M 31M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 22:14 22:15 22:45 22:46 31M 31M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 23:04 23:05 23:35 23:36 31M 31M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 23:49 23:50 00:20 00:21 31M 31M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 00:04 00:05 00:35 00:36 31M 31M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 01:00 01:02 01:31 01:33 31M 31M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 01:35 01:50 02:11 02:26 36M 36M 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 02:35 02:50 03:18 03:33 43M 43M 2
GUDLAVALLERU (GVL) 02:59 03:00 04:20 04:21 81M 81M 2
KAVUTARAM (KVM) 03:04 03:05 04:22 04:23 78M 78M 2
PEDANA (PAV) 03:29 03:30 04:36 04:37 67M 67M 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 03:04 03:05 03:35 03:36 31M 31M 2
CHILAKALAPUDI (CLU) 03:34 03:35 04:48 04:49 74M 74M 2
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) 04:30 00:00 05:22 00:52 52M 52M 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 03:18 03:20 03:49 03:51 31M 31M 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 03:43 03:45 04:14 04:16 31M 31M 2
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM) 04:03 04:05 04:34 04:36 31M 31M 2
VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 04:20 04:22 04:51 04:53 31M 31M 2
PALAKOLLU (PKO) 04:28 04:30 04:59 05:01 31M 31M 2
NARASAPUR (NS) 05:10 00:00 05:41 00:31 31M 31M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 01:58 AM

Check the running status of train 17246

If you would like to check live running status of 17246/DMM MTM NS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17246 (DMM MTM NS EXP) pass following stations

DHARMAVARAM JN , MUDIGUBBA , KADIRI , MULACALACHERUVU , MADANAPALLE RD , VAYALPAD , KALIKIRI , PILER , PAKALA JN , TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , SRI KALAHASTI , VENKATAGIRI , VENDODU , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , KAVALI , ONGOLE , CHIRALA , BAPATLA , TENALI JN , VIJAYAWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN , GUDLAVALLERU , KAVUTARAM , PEDANA , KAIKALUR , CHILAKALAPUDI , MACHILIPATNAM , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM TOWN , BHIMAVARAM JN , VIRAVASARAM , PALAKOLLU and NARASAPUR