17256 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NARASAPUR EXP

Running Status of 17256 (NARASAPUR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DECAN to NARASAPUR and the train number is 17256. This train is named as NARASAPUR EXP and it departs from HYDERABAD DECAN sharply at 21:30 and arrives NARASAPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including SECUNDERABAD JN, NALGONDA, VISHNUPURAM.

NARASAPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17256 - NARASAPUR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 21:30 00:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 21:55 22:00 21:55 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIBINAGAR (BN) 22:29 22:30 22:29 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 23:42 23:43 23:42 23:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 00:10 00:11 00:10 00:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 00:26 00:27 00:26 00:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 00:46 00:47 00:46 00:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 01:09 01:10 01:09 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 01:44 01:45 01:44 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 03:29 03:30 03:29 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 04:05 04:15 04:05 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDAVALLI (MDVL) 05:24 05:25 05:24 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 05:30 05:31 05:30 05:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM) 06:30 06:35 06:30 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 06:49 06:50 06:49 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALAKOLLU (PKO) 07:04 07:05 07:04 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARASAPUR (NS) 07:45 00:00 07:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:15 PM

Check the running status of train 17256

If you would like to check live running status of 17256/NARASAPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17256 (NARASAPUR EXP) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DECAN , SECUNDERABAD JN , BIBINAGAR , NALGONDA , MIRYALAGUDA , VISHNUPURAM , NADIKUDI JN , PIDUGURALLA , SATTENAPALLE , GUNTUR JN , MANGALAGIRI , VIJAYAWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN , MANDAVALLI , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM TOWN , BHIMAVARAM JN , VIRAVASARAM , PALAKOLLU and NARASAPUR