17301 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MYS DHARWAD EXP

Running Status of 17301 (MYS DHARWAD EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from MYSORE JN. to DHARWAD and the train number is 17301. This train is named as MYS DHARWAD EXP and it departs from MYSORE JN. sharply at 22:30:00 and arrives DHARWAD at 08:00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including KRISHNA RAJA, HOLENARSIPUR, ARSIKERE JN..

Train 17301 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17301 (MYS DHARWAD EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MYSORE JN. (MYS) 22:30:00 22:30:00 0 KM.
2 KRISHNA RAJA (KRNR) 22:59:00 23:00:00 34 KM.
3 MANDAGERE (MGF) 23:34:00 23:35:00 69 KM.
4 HOLENARSIPUR (HLN) 23:54:00 23:55:00 88 KM.
5 HASSAN JN. (HAS) 00:23:00 00:25:00 120 KM.
6 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 01:30:00 01:35:00 167 KM.
7 KADUR (DRU) 02:08:00 02:10:00 206 KM.
8 BIRUR JN. (RRB) 02:18:00 02:20:00 212 KM.
9 CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 03:19:00 03:20:00 280 KM.
10 DAVANGERE (DVG) 04:03:00 04:05:00 326 KM.
11 HARIHAR JN. (HRR) 04:23:00 04:25:00 340 KM.
12 RANIBENNUR (RNR) 04:45:00 04:47:00 364 KM.
13 BYADGI (BYD) 05:01:00 05:02:00 383 KM.
14 HAVERI (HVR) 05:15:00 05:17:00 397 KM.
15 KARAJGI (KJG) 05:24:00 05:25:00 404 KM.
16 YALVIGI (YLG) 05:39:00 05:40:00 425 KM.
17 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 07:10:00 07:15:00 472 KM.
18 DHARWAD (DWR) 08:00:00 08:00:00 493 KM.

Check the running status of train 17301

If you would like to check live running status of 17301/MYS DHARWAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17301 (MYS DHARWAD EXP) pass following stations

MYSORE JN. , KRISHNA RAJA , MANDAGERE , HOLENARSIPUR , HASSAN JN. , ARSIKERE JN. , KADUR , BIRUR JN. , CHIKJAJUR JN , DAVANGERE , HARIHAR JN. , RANIBENNUR , BYADGI , HAVERI , KARAJGI , YALVIGI , HUBLI JN. and DHARWAD