17302 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17302 (DWR MYSORE EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from DHARWAD to MYSORE JN. and the train number is 17302. This train is named as DWR MYSORE EXP and it departs from DHARWAD sharply at 20:30:00 and arrives MYSORE JN. at 07:00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including HUBLI JN., HAVERI, RANIBENNUR.

Train 17302 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17302 (DWR MYSORE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DHARWAD (DWR) 20:30:00 20:30:00 0 KM.
2 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 21:10:00 21:15:00 20 KM.
3 YALVIGI (YLG) 21:59:00 22:00:00 66 KM.
4 HAVERI (HVR) 22:28:00 22:30:00 95 KM.
5 BYADGI (BYD) 22:44:00 22:45:00 109 KM.
6 RANIBENNUR (RNR) 23:03:00 23:05:00 127 KM.
7 HARIHAR JN. (HRR) 23:33:00 23:35:00 150 KM.
8 DAVANGERE (DVG) 23:53:00 23:55:00 163 KM.
9 CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 00:34:00 00:35:00 210 KM.
10 BIRUR JN. (RRB) 01:43:00 01:45:00 278 KM.
11 KADUR (DRU) 01:55:00 01:57:00 284 KM.
12 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 03:00:00 03:05:00 323 KM.
13 HASSAN JN. (HAS) 03:53:00 03:55:00 370 KM.
14 HOLENARSIPUR (HLN) 04:24:00 04:25:00 402 KM.
15 MANDAGERE (MGF) 04:44:00 04:45:00 421 KM.
16 KRISHNA RAJA (KRNR) 05:24:00 05:25:00 456 KM.
17 MYSORE JN. (MYS) 07:00:00 07:00:00 490 KM.

Check the running status of train 17302

If you would like to check live running status of 17302/DWR MYSORE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17302 (DWR MYSORE EXP) pass following stations

DHARWAD , HUBLI JN. , YALVIGI , HAVERI , BYADGI , RANIBENNUR , HARIHAR JN. , DAVANGERE , CHIKJAJUR JN , BIRUR JN. , KADUR , ARSIKERE JN. , HASSAN JN. , HOLENARSIPUR , MANDAGERE , KRISHNA RAJA and MYSORE JN.