17305 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NZM LINK EXP

Running Status of 17305 (NZM LINK EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HUBBALLI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 17305. This train is named as NZM LINK EXP and it departs from HUBBALLI JN sharply at 16:15 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including DHARWAR, LONDA JN, DAUND JN.

NZM LINK EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
SL
AC
GRD
AC

Spot your train running status 17305 - NZM LINK EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 17:13 17:15 17:13 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONDA JN (LD) 18:20 18:45 18:20 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 03:55 04:10 03:55 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUND JN (DD) 05:35 05:50 05:35 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 08:29 08:30 08:29 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 10:15 10:20 10:15 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 12:08 12:10 12:08 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:55 13:00 12:55 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 14:57 15:00 14:57 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 16:08 16:10 16:08 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 17:30 17:35 17:30 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 19:20 19:30 19:20 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:50 23:58 23:50 23:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 01:10 01:15 01:10 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 02:50 02:55 02:50 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 04:00 04:02 04:00 04:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 06:20 00:00 06:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:24 AM

Check the running status of train 17305

If you would like to check live running status of 17305/NZM LINK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17305 (NZM LINK EXP) pass following stations

HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , ALNAVAR JN , LONDA JN , PUNE JN , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , KHANDWA , HARDA , ITARSI JN , BHOPAL JN , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN and H NIZAMUDDIN