17305 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NZM LINK EXP

Running Status of 17305 (NZM LINK EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from HUBBALLI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 17305. This train is named as NZM LINK EXP and it departs from HUBBALLI JN sharply at 16:15 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 01:15. Train passes through 21 stations including DHARWAR, LONDA JN, DAUND JN.

NZM LINK EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
SL
AC
GRD
AC

Spot your train running status 17305 - NZM LINK EXP

Current Station

Train at SAMBRE (SXB) Station. From Here Departure at 21:09

Train is running Late (75M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 16:33 16:35 17:48 17:50 75M 75M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 17:13 17:15 18:28 18:30 75M 75M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 18:20 18:45 19:35 20:00 75M 75M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 03:55 04:10 05:10 05:25 75M 75M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 05:35 05:50 06:50 07:05 75M 75M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 07:28 07:30 08:43 08:45 75M 75M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 08:29 08:30 09:44 09:45 75M 75M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 09:10 09:15 10:25 10:30 75M 75M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 10:15 10:20 11:30 11:35 75M 75M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 12:08 12:10 13:23 13:25 75M 75M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:55 13:00 14:10 14:15 75M 75M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 14:57 15:00 16:12 16:15 75M 75M 2
HARDA (HD) 16:08 16:10 17:23 17:25 75M 75M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 17:30 17:35 18:45 18:50 75M 75M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 19:20 19:30 20:35 20:45 75M 75M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:50 23:58 01:05 01:13 75M 75M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 01:10 01:15 02:25 02:30 75M 75M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 02:50 02:55 04:05 04:10 75M 75M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 04:00 04:02 05:15 05:17 75M 75M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 06:20 00:00 07:35 01:15 75M 75M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:13 PM

Check the running status of train 17305

If you would like to check live running status of 17305/NZM LINK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17305 (NZM LINK EXP) pass following stations

HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , ALNAVAR JN , LONDA JN , PUNE JN , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , KHANDWA , HARDA , ITARSI JN , BHOPAL JN , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN and H NIZAMUDDIN