17310 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR BIWEEKLY EX

Running Status of 17310 (YPR BIWEEKLY EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from VASCO DA GAMA to YESVANTPUR JN and the train number is 17310. This train is named as YPR BIWEEKLY EX and it departs from VASCO DA GAMA sharply at 21:20 and arrives YESVANTPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including MADGAON, KULEM, LONDA JN.

YPR BIWEEKLY EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL

Spot your train running status 17310 - YPR BIWEEKLY EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG) 00:00 21:20 00:00 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADGAON (MAO) 21:45 22:00 21:45 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH (SVM) 22:22 22:24 22:22 22:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KULEM (QLM) 22:55 23:00 22:55 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CASTLE ROCK (CLR) 23:50 23:55 23:50 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONDA JN (LD) 00:30 00:32 00:30 00:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 01:31 01:32 01:31 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 03:20 03:30 03:20 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAVERI (HVR) 04:55 04:57 04:55 04:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 06:03 06:05 06:03 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 06:23 06:25 06:23 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 09:05 09:10 09:05 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIPTUR (TTR) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMAKURU (TK) 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 12:30 00:00 12:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:14 AM

Check the running status of train 17310

If you would like to check live running status of 17310/YPR BIWEEKLY EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17310 (YPR BIWEEKLY EX) pass following stations

VASCO DA GAMA , MADGAON , SANVERDAM CHUCH , KULEM , CASTLE ROCK , LONDA JN , ALNAVAR JN , DHARWAR , HUBBALLI JN , HAVERI , RANIBENNUR , HARIHAR , DAVANGERE , BIRUR JN , ARSIKERE JN , TIPTUR , TUMAKURU and YESVANTPUR JN